Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
735951 |
sø16-08 2020
|
11:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
1
-
1
|
16. aug 2020
11:00
Kildemosens BK
1
MG & BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
735952 |
sø16-08 2020
|
11:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
6
-
0
|
16. aug 2020
11:00
Søndersø BK
6
KRFK
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
735953 |
sø16-08 2020
|
11:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
2
-
3
|
16. aug 2020
11:00
Ringe BK
2
Næsby BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
735954 |
sø16-08 2020
|
11:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
1
-
8
|
16. aug 2020
11:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
KFUM
8
|
||||||||||||||
735948 |
sø16-08 2020
|
11:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
4
-
2
|
16. aug 2020
11:00
Chang
4
Brylle/Tommerup
2
|
||||||||||||||
735949 |
sø16-08 2020
|
11:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
2
-
4
|
16. aug 2020
11:00
Otterup B & IK
2
Dalum IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
735950 |
sø16-08 2020
|
13:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
2
-
3
|
16. aug 2020
13:00
Glamsbjerg IF
2
OKS
3
|
||||||||||||||
735955 |
to20-08 2020
|
19:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
3
-
2
|
20. aug 2020
19:00
Chang
3
Otterup B & IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
735956 |
fr21-08 2020
|
18:30 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
3
|
21. aug 2020
18:30
Næsby BK
3
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
||||||||||||||
735957 |
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00 | Roerslev Stadion |
4
-
0
|
23. aug 2020
11:00
KRFK
4
Ringe BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
735958 |
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
1
-
1
|
23. aug 2020
11:00
MG & BK
1
Søndersø BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
735959 |
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00 | OKSON-Park |
3
-
2
|
23. aug 2020
11:00
OKS
3
Kildemosens BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
735960 |
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
0
-
2
|
23. aug 2020
11:00
Dalum IF
0
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
735961 |
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
1
-
3
|
23. aug 2020
11:00
Brylle/Tommerup
1
KFUM
3
|
||||||||||||||
735964 |
fr28-08 2020
|
18:30 | Kildemosens anlæg |
2
-
1
|
28. aug 2020
18:30
Kildemosens BK
2
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
735963 |
fr28-08 2020
|
18:45 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
3
-
2
|
28. aug 2020
18:45
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Chang
2
|
||||||||||||||
735967 |
fr28-08 2020
|
19:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
0
-
4
|
28. aug 2020
19:00
Nr. Aaby IK
0
KRFK
4
|
||||||||||||||
735966 |
lø29-08 2020
|
15:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
2
-
2
|
29. aug 2020
15:00
Ringe BK
2
MG & BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
735968 |
lø29-08 2020
|
15:00 | KFUM-parken |
1
-
4
|
29. aug 2020
15:00
KFUM
1
Næsby BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
735962 |
lø29-08 2020
|
15:20 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
3
-
3
|
29. aug 2020
15:20
Otterup B & IK
3
Brylle/Tommerup
3
|
||||||||||||||
735972 |
fr04-09 2020
|
18:15 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
4
-
1
|
04. sep 2020
18:15
MG & BK
4
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
735970 |
lø05-09 2020
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
2
|
05. sep 2020
13:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
735971 |
lø05-09 2020
|
15:00 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
0
-
1
|
05. sep 2020
15:00
KRFK
0
KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
735973 |
lø05-09 2020
|
15:00 | OKSON-Park |
3
-
3
|
05. sep 2020
15:00
OKS
3
Ringe BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
735974 |
lø05-09 2020
|
15:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
2
-
0
|
05. sep 2020
15:00
Dalum IF
2
Søndersø BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
735975 |
lø05-09 2020
|
15:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
5
-
0
|
05. sep 2020
15:00
Brylle/Tommerup
5
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
735969 |
lø05-09 2020
|
15:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
2
|
05. sep 2020
15:00
Chang
1
Kildemosens BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
735976 |
ti08-09 2020
|
18:10 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
4
-
0
|
08. sep 2020
18:10
Glamsbjerg IF
4
Brylle/Tommerup
0
|
||||||||||||||
735977 |
ti08-09 2020
|
18:10 | Kildemosens anlæg |
2
-
0
|
08. sep 2020
18:10
Kildemosens BK
2
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
735978 |
ti08-09 2020
|
18:10 | Søndersø Stadion |
1
-
1
|
08. sep 2020
18:10
Søndersø BK
1
Chang
1
|
||||||||||||||
735979 |
ti08-09 2020
|
18:10 | OK Arena Ringe |
1
-
3
|
08. sep 2020
18:10
Ringe BK
1
Dalum IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
735980 |
ti08-09 2020
|
18:10 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
0
-
4
|
08. sep 2020
18:10
Nr. Aaby IK
0
OKS
4
|
||||||||||||||
735981 |
ti08-09 2020
|
18:10 | KFUM-parken |
1
-
4
|
08. sep 2020
18:10
KFUM
1
MG & BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
735982 |
ti08-09 2020
|
18:10 | Roerslev Stadion |
2
-
2
|
08. sep 2020
18:10
KRFK
2
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
736723 |
sø13-09 2020
|
11:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
1
|
13. sep 2020
11:00
Chang
1
Ringe BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736754 |
sø13-09 2020
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
11
-
1
|
13. sep 2020
11:00
MG & BK
11
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736756 |
sø13-09 2020
|
11:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
3
-
0
|
13. sep 2020
11:00
Dalum IF
3
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
736725 |
sø13-09 2020
|
13:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
1
-
3
|
13. sep 2020
13:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Kildemosens BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
736724 |
to17-09 2020
|
18:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
1
|
17. sep 2020
18:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Søndersø BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736758 |
lø19-09 2020
|
12:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
0
-
0
|
19. sep 2020
12:00
Kildemosens BK
0
Brylle/Tommerup
0
|
||||||||||||||
736759 |
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
0
-
2
|
20. sep 2020
11:00
Søndersø BK
0
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
736760 |
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
1
-
0
|
20. sep 2020
11:00
Ringe BK
1
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
736761 |
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
5
-
5
|
20. sep 2020
11:00
Nr. Aaby IK
5
Chang
5
|
||||||||||||||
736762 |
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00 | KFUM-parken |
3
-
2
|
20. sep 2020
11:00
KFUM
3
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
736764 |
sø20-09 2020
|
11:00 | Roerslev Stadion |
2
-
0
|
20. sep 2020
11:00
KRFK
2
MG & BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
736768 |
lø26-09 2020
|
13:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
1
-
0
|
26. sep 2020
13:00
Kildemosens BK
1
Søndersø BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
736771 |
lø26-09 2020
|
15:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
0
-
2
|
26. sep 2020
15:00
Brylle/Tommerup
0
MG & BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
736765 |
lø26-09 2020
|
15:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
1
|
26. sep 2020
15:00
Chang
1
KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
736766 |
lø26-09 2020
|
15:20 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
4
-
1
|
26. sep 2020
15:20
Otterup B & IK
4
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736769 |
lø26-09 2020
|
16:00 | OKSON-Park |
1
-
1
|
26. sep 2020
16:00
OKS
1
KRFK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736757 |
ti29-09 2020
|
19:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
0
-
1
|
29. sep 2020
19:00
Brylle/Tommerup
0
KRFK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736776 |
to01-10 2020
|
19:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
2
-
0
|
01. okt 2020
19:00
Chang
2
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
736773 |
lø03-10 2020
|
15:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
2
-
4
|
03. okt 2020
15:00
Ringe BK
2
Kildemosens BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
736774 |
lø03-10 2020
|
15:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
0
-
6
|
03. okt 2020
15:00
Nr. Aaby IK
0
Glamsbjerg IF
6
|
||||||||||||||
736775 |
lø03-10 2020
|
15:00 | KFUM-parken |
3
-
0
|
03. okt 2020
15:00
KFUM
3
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
736777 |
lø03-10 2020
|
15:00 | Roerslev Stadion |
2
-
2
|
03. okt 2020
15:00
KRFK
2
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
736778 |
sø04-10 2020
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
2
-
2
|
04. okt 2020
11:00
MG & BK
2
OKS
2
|
||||||||||||||
736779 |
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
1
|
11. okt 2020
11:00
Chang
1
KRFK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736780 |
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
3
|
11. okt 2020
11:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Næsby BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
736784 |
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
5
|
11. okt 2020
11:00
Dalum IF
1
MG & BK
5
|
||||||||||||||
736785 |
sø11-10 2020
|
11:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
2
-
0
|
11. okt 2020
11:00
Brylle/Tommerup
2
OKS
0
|
||||||||||||||
736781 |
sø11-10 2020
|
13:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
1
-
1
|
11. okt 2020
13:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
736782 |
sø11-10 2020
|
13:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
8
-
0
|
11. okt 2020
13:00
Kildemosens BK
8
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
736783 |
sø11-10 2020
|
13:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
4
-
3
|
11. okt 2020
13:00
Søndersø BK
4
Ringe BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
736772 |
to15-10 2020
|
18:30 | Søndersø Stadion |
3
-
1
|
15. okt 2020
18:30
Søndersø BK
3
Brylle/Tommerup
1
|
||||||||||||||
736786 |
sø18-10 2020
|
11:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
3
-
1
|
18. okt 2020
11:00
Ringe BK
3
Brylle/Tommerup
1
|
||||||||||||||
738212 |
sø18-10 2020
|
11:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
2
-
6
|
18. okt 2020
11:00
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Søndersø BK
6
|
||||||||||||||
738213 |
sø18-10 2020
|
11:00 | KFUM-parken |
3
-
2
|
18. okt 2020
11:00
KFUM
3
Kildemosens BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
738214 |
sø18-10 2020
|
11:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
2
|
18. okt 2020
11:00
Næsby BK
3
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
738215 |
sø18-10 2020
|
11:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
2
|
18. okt 2020
11:00
Otterup B & IK
0
KRFK
2
|
||||||||||||||
738217 |
sø18-10 2020
|
13:00 | OKSON-Park |
3
-
4
|
18. okt 2020
13:00
OKS
3
Dalum IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
736755 |
on21-10 2020
|
19:30 | OKSON-Park |
1
-
0
|
21. okt 2020
19:30
OKS
1
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
738218 |
lø24-10 2020
|
15:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
5
|
24. okt 2020
15:00
Chang
1
OKS
5
|
||||||||||||||
738219 |
lø24-10 2020
|
15:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
7
|
24. okt 2020
15:00
Otterup B & IK
0
MG & BK
7
|
||||||||||||||
738220 |
lø24-10 2020
|
15:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
3
-
1
|
24. okt 2020
15:00
Glamsbjerg IF
3
KRFK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738221 |
lø24-10 2020
|
15:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
4
-
1
|
24. okt 2020
15:00
Kildemosens BK
4
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738222 |
lø24-10 2020
|
15:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
0
-
4
|
24. okt 2020
15:00
Søndersø BK
0
KFUM
4
|
||||||||||||||
738223 |
lø24-10 2020
|
15:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
3
-
4
|
24. okt 2020
15:00
Ringe BK
3
Nr. Aaby IK
4
|
||||||||||||||
738224 |
lø24-10 2020
|
15:15 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
0
-
1
|
24. okt 2020
15:15
Brylle/Tommerup
0
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
736767 |
on07-04 2021
|
18:15 | Glamsbjerg Kunstgræsbane |
3
-
1
|
07. apr 2021
18:15
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Ringe BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
736770 |
on07-04 2021
|
18:15 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
3
-
0
|
07. apr 2021
18:15
Dalum IF
3
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
735965 |
on07-04 2021
|
18:45 | Søndersø Stadion |
0
-
2
|
07. apr 2021
18:45
Søndersø BK
0
OKS
2
|
||||||||||||||
738225 |
lø10-04 2021
|
14:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
0
-
9
|
10. apr 2021
14:00
Nr. Aaby IK
0
Brylle/Tommerup
9
|
||||||||||||||
738226 |
lø10-04 2021
|
14:00 | KFUM-parken |
4
-
0
|
10. apr 2021
14:00
KFUM
4
Ringe BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738228 |
lø10-04 2021
|
14:00 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
2
-
0
|
10. apr 2021
14:00
KRFK
2
Kildemosens BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738230 |
lø10-04 2021
|
15:00 | OKSON-Park |
3
-
1
|
10. apr 2021
15:00
OKS
3
Otterup B & IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738227 |
sø11-04 2021
|
11:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
5
-
3
|
11. apr 2021
11:00
Næsby BK
5
Søndersø BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
738229 |
sø11-04 2021
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
2
-
2
|
11. apr 2021
11:00
MG & BK
2
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
738231 |
sø11-04 2021
|
11:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
3
-
0
|
11. apr 2021
11:00
Dalum IF
3
Chang
0
|
||||||||||||||
738467 |
fr16-04 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
0
-
4
|
16. apr 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
0
KFUM
4
|
||||||||||||||
738466 |
lø17-04 2021
|
15:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
3
|
17. apr 2021
15:00
Chang
1
Glamsbjerg IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
738470 |
lø17-04 2021
|
15:00 | OKSON-Park |
2
-
0
|
17. apr 2021
15:00
OKS
2
Søndersø BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738471 |
lø17-04 2021
|
15:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
2
-
4
|
17. apr 2021
15:00
Dalum IF
2
Kildemosens BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
738472 |
lø17-04 2021
|
15:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
1
-
2
|
17. apr 2021
15:00
Brylle/Tommerup
1
Otterup B & IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
738468 |
sø18-04 2021
|
14:00 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
6
-
1
|
18. apr 2021
14:00
KRFK
6
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738530 |
ti20-04 2021
|
18:45 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
3
-
0
|
20. apr 2021
18:45
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738531 |
ti20-04 2021
|
18:45 | Kildemosens anlæg |
4
-
2
|
20. apr 2021
18:45
Kildemosens BK
4
Chang
2
|
||||||||||||||
738532 |
ti20-04 2021
|
18:45 | Søndersø Stadion |
1
-
1
|
20. apr 2021
18:45
Søndersø BK
1
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
738551 |
ti20-04 2021
|
18:45 | OK Arena Ringe |
0
-
2
|
20. apr 2021
18:45
Ringe BK
0
OKS
2
|
||||||||||||||
738552 |
ti20-04 2021
|
18:45 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
1
-
6
|
20. apr 2021
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
1
MG & BK
6
|
||||||||||||||
738553 |
ti20-04 2021
|
18:45 | KFUM-parken |
3
-
0
|
20. apr 2021
18:45
KFUM
3
KRFK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738554 |
ti20-04 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
5
-
0
|
20. apr 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
5
Brylle/Tommerup
0
|
||||||||||||||
739100 |
lø24-04 2021
|
12:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
5
-
5
|
24. apr 2021
12:00
Dalum IF
5
Ringe BK
5
|
||||||||||||||
739101 |
lø24-04 2021
|
15:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
1
-
3
|
24. apr 2021
15:00
Brylle/Tommerup
1
Glamsbjerg IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
738555 |
lø24-04 2021
|
15:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
1
|
24. apr 2021
15:00
Chang
1
Søndersø BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738556 |
lø24-04 2021
|
15:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
2
|
24. apr 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Kildemosens BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
738557 |
lø24-04 2021
|
15:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
2
|
24. apr 2021
15:00
Næsby BK
1
KRFK
2
|
||||||||||||||
738562 |
lø24-04 2021
|
15:00 | OKSON-Park |
7
-
0
|
24. apr 2021
15:00
OKS
7
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738559 |
sø25-04 2021
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
4
-
2
|
25. apr 2021
11:00
MG & BK
4
KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
739102 |
lø01-05 2021
|
13:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
2
-
0
|
01. maj 2021
13:00
Kildemosens BK
2
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
739108 |
lø01-05 2021
|
14:00 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
2
-
2
|
01. maj 2021
14:00
KRFK
2
Brylle/Tommerup
2
|
||||||||||||||
739103 |
lø01-05 2021
|
15:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
1
-
4
|
01. maj 2021
15:00
Søndersø BK
1
Otterup B & IK
4
|
||||||||||||||
739105 |
lø01-05 2021
|
15:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
1
-
5
|
01. maj 2021
15:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Dalum IF
5
|
||||||||||||||
739106 |
lø01-05 2021
|
15:00 | KFUM-parken |
1
-
3
|
01. maj 2021
15:00
KFUM
1
OKS
3
|
||||||||||||||
739113 |
fr07-05 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
2
-
3
|
07. maj 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
2
OKS
3
|
||||||||||||||
739110 |
sø09-05 2021
|
11:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
4
|
09. maj 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Ringe BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
739111 |
sø09-05 2021
|
11:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
3
-
0
|
09. maj 2021
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Søndersø BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
739187 |
sø09-05 2021
|
11:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
2
-
2
|
09. maj 2021
11:00
Brylle/Tommerup
2
Kildemosens BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
739114 |
sø09-05 2021
|
13:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
2
-
1
|
09. maj 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
2
KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
736763 |
to13-05 2021
|
11:00 | OKSON-Park |
3
-
1
|
13. maj 2021
11:00
OKS
3
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738216 |
to13-05 2021
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
7
-
1
|
13. maj 2021
11:00
MG & BK
7
Chang
1
|
||||||||||||||
739188 |
fr14-05 2021
|
18:45 | Søndersø Stadion |
0
-
2
|
14. maj 2021
18:45
Søndersø BK
0
Kildemosens BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
739190 |
fr14-05 2021
|
18:45 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
2
-
3
|
14. maj 2021
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Otterup B & IK
3
|
||||||||||||||
739189 |
sø16-05 2021
|
11:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
1
-
3
|
16. maj 2021
11:00
Ringe BK
1
Glamsbjerg IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
739191 |
sø16-05 2021
|
11:00 | KFUM-parken |
0
-
0
|
16. maj 2021
11:00
KFUM
0
Chang
0
|
||||||||||||||
739194 |
sø16-05 2021
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
5
-
0
|
16. maj 2021
11:00
MG & BK
5
Brylle/Tommerup
0
|
||||||||||||||
739193 |
sø16-05 2021
|
14:00 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
3
-
1
|
16. maj 2021
14:00
KRFK
3
OKS
1
|
||||||||||||||
739192 |
sø16-05 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
HHT
|
16. maj 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
Dalum IF
HHT
|
||||||||||||||
739195 |
ti18-05 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
4
-
2
|
18. maj 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
4
Chang
2
|
||||||||||||||
739196 |
ti18-05 2021
|
18:45 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
3
|
18. maj 2021
18:45
Otterup B & IK
0
KFUM
3
|
||||||||||||||
739197 |
ti18-05 2021
|
18:45 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
2
-
0
|
18. maj 2021
18:45
Glamsbjerg IF
2
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
739198 |
ti18-05 2021
|
18:45 | Kildemosens anlæg |
2
-
1
|
18. maj 2021
18:45
Kildemosens BK
2
Ringe BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
739199 |
ti18-05 2021
|
18:45 | OKSON-Park |
2
-
2
|
18. maj 2021
18:45
OKS
2
MG & BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
739201 |
ti18-05 2021
|
18:45 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
5
-
2
|
18. maj 2021
18:45
Dalum IF
5
KRFK
2
|
||||||||||||||
739386 |
to20-05 2021
|
19:00 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
1
-
4
|
20. maj 2021
19:00
Brylle/Tommerup
1
Søndersø BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
738459 |
lø22-05 2021
|
15:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
5
|
22. maj 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Chang
5
|
||||||||||||||
738460 |
sø23-05 2021
|
11:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
6
-
3
|
23. maj 2021
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
6
Dalum IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
738461 |
sø23-05 2021
|
11:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
2
-
2
|
23. maj 2021
11:00
Kildemosens BK
2
OKS
2
|
||||||||||||||
738462 |
sø23-05 2021
|
11:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
0
-
4
|
23. maj 2021
11:00
Søndersø BK
0
MG & BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
738463 |
sø23-05 2021
|
11:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
1
-
2
|
23. maj 2021
11:00
Ringe BK
1
KRFK
2
|
||||||||||||||
738464 |
sø23-05 2021
|
11:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
2
-
5
|
23. maj 2021
11:00
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Næsby BK
5
|
||||||||||||||
738465 |
sø23-05 2021
|
11:00 | KFUM-parken |
3
-
1
|
23. maj 2021
11:00
KFUM
3
Brylle/Tommerup
1
|
||||||||||||||
738469 |
to27-05 2021
|
19:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
8
-
1
|
27. maj 2021
19:00
MG & BK
8
Ringe BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
739390 |
fr28-05 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
1
|
28. maj 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
3
Otterup B & IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
739393 |
fr28-05 2021
|
18:45 | OKSON-Park |
4
-
1
|
28. maj 2021
18:45
OKS
4
Brylle/Tommerup
1
|
||||||||||||||
739387 |
lø29-05 2021
|
15:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
1
-
3
|
29. maj 2021
15:00
Ringe BK
1
Søndersø BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
739388 |
lø29-05 2021
|
15:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
1
-
8
|
29. maj 2021
15:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Kildemosens BK
8
|
||||||||||||||
739389 |
lø29-05 2021
|
15:00 | KFUM-parken |
1
-
1
|
29. maj 2021
15:00
KFUM
1
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
739392 |
sø30-05 2021
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
5
-
2
|
30. maj 2021
11:00
MG & BK
5
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
739391 |
ti01-06 2021
|
18:45 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
0
-
2
|
01. jun 2021
18:45
KRFK
0
Chang
2
|
||||||||||||||
739107 |
on02-06 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
2
|
02. jun 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
1
MG & BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
739399 |
fr04-06 2021
|
18:45 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
5
|
04. jun 2021
18:45
Dalum IF
1
OKS
5
|
||||||||||||||
739400 |
fr04-06 2021
|
18:45 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
1
-
0
|
04. jun 2021
18:45
Brylle/Tommerup
1
Ringe BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
739395 |
lø05-06 2021
|
15:00 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
2
-
0
|
05. jun 2021
15:00
KRFK
2
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
739394 |
sø06-06 2021
|
11:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
4
|
06. jun 2021
11:00
Chang
1
MG & BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
739396 |
sø06-06 2021
|
11:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
6
-
0
|
06. jun 2021
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
6
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
739397 |
sø06-06 2021
|
11:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
2
-
0
|
06. jun 2021
11:00
Kildemosens BK
2
KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
739398 |
sø06-06 2021
|
11:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
3
-
2
|
06. jun 2021
11:00
Søndersø BK
3
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
738232 |
on09-06 2021
|
18:45 | KFUM-parken |
3
-
0
|
09. jun 2021
18:45
KFUM
3
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738235 |
on09-06 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
0
|
09. jun 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
1
Ringe BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738238 |
on09-06 2021
|
18:45 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
1
-
0
|
09. jun 2021
18:45
KRFK
1
Søndersø BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
738239 |
on09-06 2021
|
18:45 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
1
-
1
|
09. jun 2021
18:45
MG & BK
1
Kildemosens BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738240 |
on09-06 2021
|
18:45 | OKSON-Park |
3
-
0
|
09. jun 2021
18:45
OKS
3
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
738241 |
on09-06 2021
|
18:45 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
6
-
1
|
09. jun 2021
18:45
Dalum IF
6
Otterup B & IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
738458 |
on09-06 2021
|
18:45 | Rema 1000 Tommerup Stadion |
1
-
4
|
09. jun 2021
18:45
Brylle/Tommerup
1
Chang
4
|
||||||||||||||
739403 |
fr11-06 2021
|
18:45 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
6
|
11. jun 2021
18:45
Næsby BK
1
Kildemosens BK
6
|
||||||||||||||
739407 |
fr11-06 2021
|
19:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
5
-
0
|
11. jun 2021
19:00
Dalum IF
5
Brylle/Tommerup
0
|
||||||||||||||
739401 |
sø13-06 2021
|
11:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
1
-
5
|
13. jun 2021
11:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Ringe BK
5
|
||||||||||||||
739402 |
sø13-06 2021
|
11:00 | KFUM-parken |
6
-
1
|
13. jun 2021
11:00
KFUM
6
Søndersø BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
739404 |
sø13-06 2021
|
11:00 | Krogsbølle Stadion |
4
-
0
|
13. jun 2021
11:00
KRFK
4
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
739405 |
sø13-06 2021
|
11:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
UHT
|
13. jun 2021
11:00
MG & BK
Otterup B & IK
UHT
|
||||||||||||||
739406 |
sø13-06 2021
|
11:00 | OKSON-Park |
2
-
3
|
13. jun 2021
11:00
OKS
2
Chang
3
|
||||||||||||||
739112 |
ti15-06 2021
|
19:00 | MG & BK.s anlæg |
1
-
1
|
15. jun 2021
19:00
MG & BK
1
KRFK
1
|
||||||||||||||
739104 |
to17-06 2021
|
18:45 | OK Arena Ringe |
1
-
3
|
17. jun 2021
18:45
Ringe BK
1
Chang
3
|
||||||||||||||
739411 |
lø19-06 2021
|
11:00 | Kildemosens anlæg |
1
-
1
|
19. jun 2021
11:00
Kildemosens BK
1
KRFK
1
|
||||||||||||||
739412 |
lø19-06 2021
|
13:00 | Søndersø Stadion |
2
-
0
|
19. jun 2021
13:00
Søndersø BK
2
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
739413 |
lø19-06 2021
|
13:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
6
-
2
|
19. jun 2021
13:00
Ringe BK
6
KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
739414 |
lø19-06 2021
|
13:00 | Brylle Fritidscenter (ude) |
5
-
2
|
19. jun 2021
13:00
Brylle/Tommerup
5
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
739408 |
lø19-06 2021
|
13:00 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
3
-
1
|
19. jun 2021
13:00
Chang
3
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
739409 |
lø19-06 2021
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
6
|
19. jun 2021
13:00
Otterup B & IK
0
OKS
6
|
||||||||||||||
739410 |
lø19-06 2021
|
13:00 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
1
-
3
|
19. jun 2021
13:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
MG & BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
739109 |
ti22-06 2021
|
18:30 | Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena |
1
-
2
|
22. jun 2021
18:30
Chang
1
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|