Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. aug 2020
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
4
Faaborg Old Boys
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
18:45
Kværndrup BK
5
S.f.B.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
18:45
Oversidder
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
18:45
Aarslev BK
8
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
18:45
KFUM.s BK
4
Strib IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
BBB
2
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:45
S.f.B.
2
Kildemosens BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:45
Faaborg Old Boys
2
Kværndrup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:45
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:45
Strib IF
2
BBB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:45
Tved BK
1
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:45
Aarslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:45
Kildemosens BK
1
Faaborg Old Boys
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:45
KFUM.s BK
1
Aarslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
4
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:45
Kværndrup BK
1
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:45
Oversidder
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
BBB
3
Tved BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:45
Faaborg Old Boys
0
S.f.B.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:45
Glamsbjerg IF
4
Kildemosens BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:45
Strib IF
5
Kværndrup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:45
Tved BK
0
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:45
KFUM.s BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
Kildemosens BK
0
Strib IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
S.f.B.
0
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
Kværndrup BK
4
Tved BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:45
Oversidder
Faaborg Old Boys
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
BBB
2
KFUM.s BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Tved BK
4
Kildemosens BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Glamsbjerg IF
10
Faaborg Old Boys
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Strib IF
1
S.f.B.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Aarslev BK
7
Kværndrup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
BBB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
KFUM.s BK
2
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Kildemosens BK
1
Aarslev BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
S.f.B.
3
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Faaborg Old Boys
1
Strib IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Nr. Aaby IK
3
BBB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Kværndrup BK
2
KFUM.s BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Strib IF
2
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Tved BK
4
Faaborg Old Boys
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Aarslev BK
7
S.f.B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
KFUM.s BK
4
Kildemosens BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
BBB
6
Kværndrup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Kildemosens BK
1
BBB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
S.f.B.
0
KFUM.s BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Faaborg Old Boys
Aarslev BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Glamsbjerg IF
Tved BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Kværndrup BK
1
Nr. Aaby IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Oversidder
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Tved BK
3
Strib IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Aarslev BK
5
Glamsbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
KFUM.s BK
Faaborg Old Boys
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Nr. Aaby IK
5
Kildemosens BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Kværndrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
BBB
9
S.f.B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
17:15
Kildemosens BK
8
Kværndrup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
17:15
Glamsbjerg IF
7
KFUM.s BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
17:15
Strib IF
0
Aarslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
17:15
Oversidder
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
18:30
Faaborg Old Boys
1
BBB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
18:45
S.f.B.
3
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
18:30
Aarslev BK
2
BBB
3
|