|
191881
|
ma24-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Herrested Stadion
|
|
|
|
191880
|
on26-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Flemløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
191879
|
on26-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191882
|
to27-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
191884
|
ma31-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hjalleseskolen
|
|
|
|
191886
|
ma31-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skårup Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
191885
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
191889
|
ti01-09 2020
|
18:45
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
UHT
|
|
|
191883
|
on02-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Carl Nielsen Hallen
|
|
|
|
191891
|
to03-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191892
|
sø06-09 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191893
|
ma07-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Herrested Stadion
|
|
|
|
191894
|
ma07-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena
|
|
|
|
191890
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Carl Nielsen Hallen
|
|
|
|
191897
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Flemløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
191919
|
to10-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
191896
|
ma14-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
191898
|
ma14-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Skårup Stadion
|
|
|
|
191899
|
ti15-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
191895
|
ti15-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hjalleseskolen
|
|
|
|
191901
|
to17-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191904
|
lø19-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena
|
|
|
|
191903
|
ma21-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Herrested Stadion
|
|
|
|
191902
|
ti22-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Hjalleseskolen
|
|
|
|
191900
|
on23-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Carl Nielsen Hallen
|
|
|
|
191878
|
to24-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191908
|
ma28-09 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Skårup Stadion
|
|
|
|
191909
|
ti29-09 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
191906
|
ti29-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
191907
|
on30-09 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Flemløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
191905
|
on30-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191911
|
lø03-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Hjalleseskolen
|
|
|
|
191914
|
lø03-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena
|
|
|
|
191913
|
ma05-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Herrested Stadion
|
|
|
|
191912
|
on07-10 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
191910
|
on07-10 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
Carl Nielsen Hallen
|
|
|
|
191915
|
to08-10 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191929
|
to08-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hjalleseskolen
|
|
|
|
191917
|
ma12-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Flemløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
191916
|
on14-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191918
|
on21-10 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Værktøjscenter Fyn - Chang Arena
|
|
|
|
191932
|
lø24-10 2020
|
11:30
|
|
|
Skårup Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
191930
|
sø25-10 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
191931
|
ma26-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Herrested Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
191928
|
on28-10 2020
|
|
|
|
Carl Nielsen Hallen
|
|
|
03.08.20: B1913 (2) tilmeldt (overført fra A).
11.08.20: Tåsinge f.B. trukket.
31.08.20: Højby S&G trukket.