Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr 2021
Oversidder
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:15
Nyborg G & IF
7
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
16:30
Aarslev BK (2)
4
Aarslev BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2021
18:30
SFF 2015
1
Glamsbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:00
Oversidder
Aarslev BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:00
SSV Højfyn
3
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
Glamsbjerg IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
12:30
Otterup B & IK
2
Aarslev BK (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
SFF 2015
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
11:15
Nyborg G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
13:30
OB
1
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2021
18:30
Aarslev BK (2)
7
SSV Højfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
15:00
Glamsbjerg IF
0
Aarslev BK (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
13:00
SSV Højfyn
1
Nyborg G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
13:30
Aarslev BK (1)
1
SFF 2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
Oversidder
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
18:30
Nyborg G & IF
Glamsbjerg IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2021
18:45
Aarslev BK (1)
5
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2021
18:45
Aarslev BK (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
Aarslev BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
13:00
SSV Højfyn
2
Aarslev BK (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
Oversidder
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
13:00
Oversidder
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
13:30
OB
1
Aarslev BK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:30
Glamsbjerg IF
4
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
10:00
Otterup B & IK
1
SFF 2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
18:30
Nyborg G & IF
2
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
14:00
SFF 2015
2
Aarslev BK (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
Otterup B & IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
Oversidder
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
15:00
Aarslev BK (2)
2
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
Oversidder
Aarslev BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
13:30
OB
2
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
14:00
SFF 2015
2
SSV Højfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2021
18:00
Aarslev BK (1)
1
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:30
Otterup B & IK
2
Aarslev BK (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:30
Nyborg G & IF
1
SFF 2015
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2021
19:00
Otterup B & IK
4
SSV Højfyn
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
18:30
SFF 2015
3
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2021
18:00
Aarslev BK (1)
0
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
13:00
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2021
19:00
SSV Højfyn
6
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
15042021: B1909 udtrukket.