|
192097
|
ma17-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
192098
|
lø22-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Müller Autotech Arena Højby
|
|
|
|
|
192099
|
sø23-08 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nr.Søby Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
192101
|
ma24-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192100
|
on26-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lærkedal Park (S.K.F.I.F)
|
|
|
|
192104
|
ma31-08 2020
|
18:10
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
|
192105
|
ma31-08 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
B 67-Parken
|
|
|
|
192102
|
ma31-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192103
|
on02-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ebberup Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192106
|
on02-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
192126
|
to03-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
192107
|
ma07-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192129
|
ma07-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192128
|
on09-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skt. Klemens-hallen
|
|
|
|
192136
|
on09-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192132
|
lø12-09 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nr.Søby Stadion
|
|
|
|
192130
|
ma14-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ebberup Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192131
|
on16-09 2020
|
18:10
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
192133
|
on16-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skt. Klemens-hallen
|
|
|
|
192127
|
on16-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Müller Autotech Arena Højby
|
|
|
|
192154
|
ma21-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
192157
|
ma21-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ebberup Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192159
|
ma21-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192137
|
ma21-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192158
|
on23-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skt. Klemens-hallen
|
|
|
|
192161
|
sø27-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
192163
|
ma28-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
B 67-Parken
|
|
|
|
192162
|
on30-09 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Nr.Søby Stadion
|
|
|
|
192164
|
on30-09 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192167
|
lø03-10 2020
|
10:15
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
192169
|
ma05-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192166
|
ma05-10 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ebberup Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
192168
|
on07-10 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skt. Klemens-hallen
|
|
|
|
192171
|
sø11-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Müller Autotech Arena Højby
|
|
|
|
192170
|
ma12-10 2020
|
17:00
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
192173
|
ma12-10 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192172
|
ma19-10 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Nr.Søby Stadion
|
|
|
|
192160
|
on21-10 2020
|
16:45
|
|
|
Müller Autotech Arena Højby
|
|
|
|
192174
|
on21-10 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Verninge Stadion
|
|
|
|
192178
|
lø24-10 2020
|
16:00
|
|
|
Skt. Klemens-hallen
|
|
|
|
192177
|
lø24-10 2020
|
17:00
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
192179
|
ma26-10 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
B 67-Parken
|
ANN
|
|
|
192176
|
ma26-10 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ebberup Hallen (ude)
|
ANN
|
|
|
192175
|
ma30-11 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
192165
|
ma07-12 2020
|
18:30
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
04.09.20: FC Broby trukket.