Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2021
19:00
BBB/SB
1
FC Sønderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
11:00
FC Århus Syd
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
MG & BK
2
ASA, Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
19:00
HEI
5
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:30
Esbjerg fB
0
BBB/SB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
19:00
FC Sønderborg
3
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
18:30
Dalum
1
FC Århus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
19:30
BBB/SB
2
HEI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
19:15
Esbjerg fB
0
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
19:00
FC Sønderborg
4
Dalum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
18:15
ASA, Aarhus
8
Dalum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
FC Århus Syd
1
BBB/SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:00
FC Århus Syd
1
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
19:00
MG & BK
3
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
17:30
BBB/SB
1
Dalum
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:40
ASA, Aarhus
3
HEI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
12:00
FC Sønderborg
2
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
19:00
MG & BK
7
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
15:00
HEI
1
FC Sønderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
18:30
MG & BK
2
Dalum
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:30
Esbjerg fB
3
HEI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
12:20
FC Sønderborg
2
FC Århus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
12:00
ASA, Aarhus
2
BBB/SB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
19:00
HEI
6
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
12:00
FC Sønderborg
5
BBB/SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
Esbjerg fB
0
FC Århus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
HEI
7
Dalum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:00
ASA, Aarhus
5
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
20:00
FC Århus Syd
4
HEI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
12:00
MG & BK
5
FC Sønderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Dalum
0
ASA, Aarhus
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2021
19:30
Dalum
3
HEI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
18:30
BBB/SB
2
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
11:00
FC Århus Syd
3
Dalum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
FC Sønderborg
1
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
Esbjerg fB
0
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:00
HEI
0
BBB/SB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
11:00
BBB/SB
3
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:00
Dalum
0
FC Sønderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
12:00
MG & BK
5
HEI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
14:30
ASA, Aarhus
3
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
12:00
Esbjerg fB
3
FC Sønderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Dalum
2
BBB/SB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:00
HEI
4
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2021
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
4
FC Sønderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
12:30
BBB/SB
1
MG & BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
17:00
Dalum
3
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2021
19:00
FC Århus Syd
3
MG & BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:00
MG & BK
2
BBB/SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Dalum
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
12:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
FC Århus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
14:00
FC Sønderborg
4
HEI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
11:00
BBB/SB
0
ASA, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
13:00
Dalum
4
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
15:00
HEI
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
16:00
FC Århus Syd
3
FC Sønderborg
1
|