|
462792
|
lø21-08 2021
|
11:15
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
|
|
|
462793
|
sø22-08 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
464431
|
ti24-08 2021
|
17:45
|
|
|
Albani Arena Skalbjerg
|
|
|
|
|
462795
|
ti24-08 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Haarby Stadion
|
|
|
|
462796
|
on25-08 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
465642
|
lø28-08 2021
|
09:45
|
|
|
Glamsbjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
465639
|
lø28-08 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
UHT
|
|
|
465643
|
sø29-08 2021
|
14:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
466231
|
lø04-09 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Albani Arena Skalbjerg
|
|
|
|
468186
|
sø05-09 2021
|
10:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
|
465641
|
ti07-09 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
|
|
|
466050
|
on08-09 2021
|
17:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
468193
|
to09-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Glamsbjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
468191
|
sø12-09 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
|
|
|
468190
|
sø12-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
468203
|
sø12-09 2021
|
14:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
465640
|
ti14-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
466230
|
ti14-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
466051
|
on15-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Haarby Stadion
|
|
|
|
471314
|
to16-09 2021
|
17:30
|
|
|
Albani Arena Skalbjerg
|
|
|
|
471321
|
sø19-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
471322
|
ti21-09 2021
|
17:45
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
468189
|
on22-09 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
|
|
|
471323
|
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
|
|
|
471324
|
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
471338
|
sø26-09 2021
|
13:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
471329
|
on29-09 2021
|
17:30
|
|
|
Glamsbjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
471313
|
on29-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
471674
|
lø02-10 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Albani Arena Skalbjerg
|
|
|
|
471704
|
sø03-10 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Vestfalen Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
471709
|
sø03-10 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
|
|
|
471687
|
sø03-10 2021
|
11:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
471340
|
ma04-10 2021
|
17:15
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
471325
|
to07-10 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Glamsbjerg Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
480010
|
lø09-10 2021
|
11:15
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
|
|
|
480012
|
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
541950
|
sø10-10 2021
|
09:30
|
|
|
Haarby Stadion
|
|
|
|
542292
|
sø10-10 2021
|
13:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
542291
|
ti12-10 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
542388
|
to14-10 2021
|
17:00
|
|
|
Glamsbjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
542293
|
lø16-10 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Albani Arena Skalbjerg
|
UHT
|
|
|
542345
|
ma18-10 2021
|
17:00
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
UHT
|
|
|
542294
|
ti19-10 2021
|
17:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
471310
|
sø24-10 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Haarby Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
542344
|
sø31-10 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Vestfalen Stadion
|
|
|