Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug 2021
18:00
Båring GF
4
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:00
Otterup B & IK
3
Søndersø BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Ringe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
10:00
Morud IF
3
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
7
Morud IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
11:00
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
1
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
17:30
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Båring GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
09:30
Søndersø BK
2
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:30
Båring GF
6
SSV Højfyn
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
Otterup B & IK
3
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
2
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
18:00
MG & BK
0
Ringe BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
19:00
Morud IF
8
Nr. Aaby IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:30
Ringe BK
1
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Båring GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
17:30
MG & BK
0
SSV Højfyn
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:00
MG & BK
5
Morud IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:30
Båring GF
12
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:00
Søndersø BK
2
SSV Højfyn
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:00
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
3
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Morud IF
1
Ringe BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
17:45
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Søndersø BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:00
Otterup B & IK
3
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
6
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
12:00
Morud IF
2
Båring GF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Søndersø BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
Ringe BK
3
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
18:30
Ringe BK
7
Søndersø BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
18:00
MG & BK
2
Otterup B & IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
Otterup B & IK
5
Morud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:30
Båring GF
2
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:00
Søndersø BK
MG & BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
17:30
Glamsbjerg IF
3
SSV Højfyn
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
17:30
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
6
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Ringe BK
0
SSV Højfyn
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:30
Båring GF
4
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Glamsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:00
MG & BK
1
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
17:30
Glamsbjerg IF
2
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
17:00
SSV Højfyn
8
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
09:30
Søndersø BK
5
Båring GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
11:00
Korup-Ubberud Ungdom
Morud IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
10:00
Morud IF
Søndersø BK
HHT
|