Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2021
18:30
Munkebo BK
0
Langeskov IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:45
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
1
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
15:00
Kerteminde BK
5
KR 70
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
18:30
KR 70
2
Fjordager IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
15:00
Langeskov IF (1)
1
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
12:30
Kerteminde BK
5
Munkebo BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
18:30
Munkebo BK
4
KR 70
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
18:30
Fjordager IF
2
Langeskov IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
2
Kerteminde BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
KR 70
1
Langeskov IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Kerteminde BK
4
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
13:00
Munkebo BK
6
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
19:00
Langeskov IF (1)
2
Kerteminde BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
1
KR 70
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:00
Fjordager IF
0
Munkebo BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
19:00
Langeskov IF (1)
0
Munkebo BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:00
Fjordager IF
7
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
14:00
KR 70
0
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
14:15
Munkebo BK
4
Kerteminde BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:00
Fjordager IF
6
KR 70
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
1
Langeskov IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
19:00
Langeskov IF (1)
3
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
KR 70
3
Munkebo BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
Kerteminde BK
3
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
18:45
Langeskov IF (1)
1
KR 70
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
15:00
Fjordager IF
1
Kerteminde BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
15:00
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
2
Munkebo BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
11:00
KR 70
1
Agedrup-Bullerup BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
11:00
Kerteminde BK
2
Langeskov IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
Munkebo BK
4
Fjordager IF
2
|