Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug 2021
19:00
Bogense G & IF
2
Korup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
12:00
Skamby/Hårslev
3
Ubberud IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
Søhus Stige
0
Otterup B & IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
18:30
Otterup B & IK
3
Korup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
19:00
Bogense G & IF
3
Ubberud IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:00
Søhus Stige
4
Skamby/Hårslev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2021
18:30
Skamby/Hårslev
2
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
Bogense G & IF
2
Søhus Stige
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
Korup IF
0
Ubberud IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
3
Ubberud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
15:00
Søhus Stige
1
Korup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
18:30
Korup IF
2
Skamby/Hårslev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Ubberud IF
6
Søhus Stige
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Bogense G & IF
1
Otterup B & IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
19:00
Skamby/Hårslev
5
Bogense G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
5
Søhus Stige
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Korup IF
4
Bogense G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF
5
Skamby/Hårslev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
15:00
Korup IF
2
Otterup B & IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
15:00
Ubberud IF
4
Bogense G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
15:00
Skamby/Hårslev
4
Søhus Stige
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
6
Skamby/Hårslev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
Ubberud IF
2
Korup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Ubberud IF
1
Otterup B & IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Korup IF
4
Søhus Stige
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Bogense G & IF
Skamby/Hårslev
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
Otterup B & IK
5
Bogense G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:00
Skamby/Hårslev
3
Korup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:00
Søhus Stige
3
Ubberud IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
19:00
Søhus Stige
6
Bogense G & IF
7
|