Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2022
18:30
Gislev IF
1
Skårup IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2022
18:30
Oversidder
OKS (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2022
18:30
Tårup IF
2
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
11:00
Rudkøbing BK
Kværndrup BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2022
18:30
Ringe BK
6
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
0
Tårup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
15:00
Skårup IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
2
Gislev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
13:00
Tåsinge f. B.
Rudkøbing BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
14:00
Kirkeby IF
0
Kværndrup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
15:00
OKS (3)
1
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
18:30
Gislev IF
6
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
18:30
Tårup IF
4
OKS (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2022
15:00
Kværndrup BK
3
Tåsinge f. B.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
15:00
Rudkøbing BK
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:30
Gislev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
11:00
OKS (3)
6
Rudkøbing BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
12:00
Skårup IF (1)
8
Tårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
15:00
Kirkeby IF
2
Tåsinge f. B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
4
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
Kværndrup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:30
Tårup IF
11
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:30
Kværndrup BK
5
OKS (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Kirkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
13:00
Ringe BK
0
Gislev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
13:00
Tåsinge f. B.
4
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:00
Rudkøbing BK
2
Skårup IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
18:30
Gislev IF
1
Tårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
19:00
Skårup IF (1)
2
Kværndrup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
14:00
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:00
OKS (3)
2
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
14:00
Kirkeby IF
3
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:30
Tårup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2022
18:30
Kværndrup BK
4
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
OKS (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
15:00
Rudkøbing BK
2
Gislev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
17:00
Tåsinge f. B.
2
Skårup IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
6
Kirkeby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
1
Skårup IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
18:30
Gislev IF
7
Kværndrup BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
15:00
Skårup IF (1)
12
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
2
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
14:00
Kirkeby IF
OKS (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
18:30
Ringe BK
3
Tårup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2022
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
4
Gislev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2022
18:30
Tårup IF
Kirkeby IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
12:00
OKS (3)
1
Skårup IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
12:45
Rudkøbing BK
0
Ringe BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
19:00
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
Nyborg G & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
18:00
Kværndrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
Rudkøbing BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:30
Gislev IF
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:30
Tårup IF
18
Rudkøbing BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:00
Ringe BK
0
Kværndrup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
9
OKS (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
14:00
Kirkeby IF
2
Skårup IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
18:30
Tåsinge f. B.
1
Ringe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2022
18:30
Kværndrup BK
4
Tårup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:00
Skårup IF (1)
2
Nyborg G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:00
Rudkøbing BK
4
Kirkeby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
13:00
OKS (3)
0
Gislev IF
9
|
29.03.22: B1913 (2) trukket.