Herre S1, 2016/2017, Pulje 1 (2017)

Komplet kampprogram

Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Res  
237886
1 Fr 12-08-16
Kl. 18:45
B1913 Kirkeby IF Campus Road 1-7
237887
1 13-08-16
Kl. 
Chang Oversidder Chang Arena
237888
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:00
Tåsinge f. B. S.f.B. SEF Energi Arena 3-2
237889
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:00
B.K. Sydlangeland Flemløse/Hårby Bagenkop Hallen 3-1
237890
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:00
Tved BK Tommerup BK Tved Stadion 5-1
237891
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:00
Dalum IF FC Broby Lars R. Jacobsen Park. 3-0
237884
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:00
Ringe BK Assens FC Ringe Stadion 2-2
237885
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:30
Ø.B. Oure Fodbold Akademi Ø.B.s Anlæg 5-0
237892
Kampfakta
2 Ti 16-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Assens FC Ø.B. Assens Stadion 2-1
237893
Kampfakta
2 Ti 16-08-16
Kl. 18:45
FC Broby Ringe BK Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237894
2 Ti 16-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Oure Fodbold Akademi B1913 Oure Idrætsskole 2-2
237895
2 Ti 16-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Kirkeby IF Chang Kirkeby skole 0-2
237896
2 Ti 16-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Oversidder Tåsinge f. B.
237897
2 Ti 16-08-16
Kl. 18:45
S.f.B. B.K. Sydlangeland S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 3-1
237898
Kampfakta
2 Ti 16-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Flemløse/Hårby Tved BK Hårby Stadion 1-1
237902
3 Fr 19-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Chang Oure Fodbold Akademi Chang Arena 5-2
237904
3 20-08-16
Kl. 
B.K. Sydlangeland Oversidder Lindelse Stadion
237907
3 20-08-16
Kl. 14:00
FC Broby Tommerup BK Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237905
Kampfakta
3 20-08-16
Kl. 15:00
Tved BK S.f.B. Tved Stadion 2-4
237903
Kampfakta
3 20-08-16
Kl. 15:00
Tåsinge f. B. Kirkeby IF SEF Energi Arena 1-1
237901
Kampfakta
3 20-08-16
Kl. 15:00
Ø.B. Ringe BK Ø.B.s Anlæg 1-0
237906
Kampfakta
3 20-08-16
Kl. 15:30
Dalum IF Flemløse/Hårby Lars R. Jacobsen Park. 5-4
237900
Kampfakta
3 20-08-16
Kl. 15:30
B1913 Assens FC Campus Road 4-3
237909
Kampfakta
4 Ti 23-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Ringe BK B1913 Ringe Stadion 2-2
237910
Kampfakta
4 Ti 23-08-16
Kl. 18:45
FC Broby Ø.B. Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237911
Kampfakta
4 Ti 23-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Oure Fodbold Akademi Tåsinge f. B. Oure Idrætsskole 2-3
237912
4 Ti 23-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Kirkeby IF B.K. Sydlangeland Kirkeby skole 2-4
237913
4 Ti 23-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Oversidder Tved BK
237915
4 Ti 23-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Flemløse/Hårby Tommerup BK Hårby Stadion 6-1
237908
4 Ti 23-08-16
Kl. 19:00
Assens FC Chang Assens Stadion 3-1
237914
Kampfakta
4 To 25-08-16
Kl. 18:45
S.f.B. Dalum IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 1-2
237918
Kampfakta
5 Fr 26-08-16
Kl. 18:45
B1913 Ø.B. Campus Road 1-1
237921
5 28-08-16
Kl. 
Dalum IF Oversidder Lars R. Jacobsen Park.
237922
5 28-08-16
Kl. 11:00
Tommerup BK S.f.B. Tommerup Stadion 0-4
237923
Kampfakta
5 28-08-16
Kl. 11:00
Flemløse/Hårby FC Broby Hårby Stadion 3-0
237919
5 28-08-16
Kl. 11:00
B.K. Sydlangeland Oure Fodbold Akademi Lindelse Stadion 5-2
237920
Kampfakta
5 28-08-16
Kl. 11:00
Tved BK Kirkeby IF Tved Stadion 3-0
237917
Kampfakta
5 28-08-16
Kl. 11:00
Chang Ringe BK Chang Arena 1-2
237938
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 
Flemløse/Hårby Oversidder Hårby Stadion
237939
Kampfakta
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:45
S.f.B. FC Broby S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 6-2
237932
Kampfakta
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Tved BK Assens FC Tved Stadion 1-1
237933
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:45
B.K. Sydlangeland Ringe BK Lindelse Stadion 1-1
237934
Kampfakta
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Tåsinge f. B. Ø.B. SEF Energi Arena 2-2
237935
Kampfakta
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Chang B1913 Chang Arena 1-5
237936
Kampfakta
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Dalum IF Oure Fodbold Akademi Lars R. Jacobsen Park. 3-1
237937
7 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:45
Tommerup BK Kirkeby IF Tommerup Stadion 6-2
237930
6 04-09-16
Kl. 
Oversidder Tommerup BK
237931
Kampfakta
6 04-09-16
Kl. 11:00
S.f.B. Flemløse/Hårby S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 2-4
237928
Kampfakta
6 04-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Oure Fodbold Akademi Tved BK Oure Idrætsskole 0-4
237929
Kampfakta
6 04-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Kirkeby IF Dalum IF Kirkeby skole 0-6
237924
Kampfakta
6 04-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Assens FC B.K. Sydlangeland Assens Stadion 4-3
237925
Kampfakta
6 04-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Ringe BK Tåsinge f. B. Ringe Stadion 2-3
237926
Kampfakta
6 04-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Ø.B. Chang Ø.B.s Anlæg 1-3
237927
6 Ma 05-09-16
Kl. 18:15
FC Broby B1913 Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237947
8 10-09-16
Kl. 
Oversidder S.f.B.
237944
Kampfakta
8 10-09-16
Kl. 15:00
FC Broby Chang Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237945
8 10-09-16
Kl. 15:00
Oure Fodbold Akademi Tommerup BK Oure Idrætsskole 1-2
237946
8 10-09-16
Kl. 15:30
Kirkeby IF Flemløse/Hårby Kirkeby skole 2-4
237940
Kampfakta
8 10-09-16
Kl. 15:30
Assens FC Dalum IF Assens Stadion 1-1
237941
Kampfakta
8 10-09-16
Kl. 15:30
Ringe BK Tved BK Ringe Stadion 3-3
237942
Kampfakta
8 10-09-16
Kl. 15:30
Ø.B. B.K. Sydlangeland Ø.B.s Anlæg 3-2
237943
8 10-09-16
Kl. 15:30
B1913 Tåsinge f. B. Campus Road 3-0
237955
9 17-09-16
Kl. 
Oversidder FC Broby
237948
Kampfakta
9 17-09-16
Kl. 15:00
Tommerup BK Assens FC Tommerup Stadion 0-2
237951
9 17-09-16
Kl. 15:00
B.K. Sydlangeland B1913 Lindelse Stadion 5-1
237953
Kampfakta
9 17-09-16
Kl. 15:00
Flemløse/Hårby Oure Fodbold Akademi Hårby Stadion 8-0
237954
9 17-09-16
Kl. 15:00
S.f.B. Kirkeby IF S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 4-1
237952
Kampfakta
9 17-09-16
Kl. 15:30
Tåsinge f. B. Chang SEF Energi Arena 4-0
237949
Kampfakta
9 17-09-16
Kl. 15:30
Dalum IF Ringe BK Lars R. Jacobsen Park. 2-2
237950
Kampfakta
9 17-09-16
Kl. 15:30
Tved BK Ø.B. Tved Stadion 2-3
237963
10 25-09-16
Kl. 
Kirkeby IF Oversidder Kirkeby skole
237960
10 25-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Chang B.K. Sydlangeland Chang Arena 3-1
237961
Kampfakta
10 25-09-16
Kl. 11:00
FC Broby Tåsinge f. B. Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237956
Kampfakta
10 25-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Assens FC Flemløse/Hårby Assens Stadion 2-2
237957
10 25-09-16
Kl. 11:00
Ringe BK Tommerup BK Ringe Stadion 3-3
237958
Kampfakta
10 25-09-16
Kl. 13:00
Ø.B. Dalum IF Ø.B.s Anlæg 3-0
237959
Kampfakta
10 Ma 26-09-16
Kl. 18:30
B1913 Tved BK Ringe Stadion 2-1
237970
11 02-10-16
Kl. 
Oversidder Oure Fodbold Akademi
237971
11 02-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Kirkeby IF FC Broby Kirkeby skole 3-0
237969
Kampfakta
11 02-10-16
Kl. 11:00
B.K. Sydlangeland Tåsinge f. B. Lindelse Stadion 2-2
237964
11 02-10-16
Kl. 11:00
S.f.B. Assens FC S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 3-3
237965
11 02-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Flemløse/Hårby Ringe BK Hårby Stadion 4-1
237966
11 02-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Tommerup BK Ø.B. Tommerup Stadion 2-8
237967
11 02-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Dalum IF B1913 Lars R. Jacobsen Park. 0-3
237968
Kampfakta
11 02-10-16
Kl. 13:00
Tved BK Chang Tved Stadion 2-2
237972
12 08-10-16
Kl. 
Assens FC Oversidder Assens Stadion
237978
Kampfakta
12 08-10-16
Kl. 15:00
FC Broby B.K. Sydlangeland Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237979
12 08-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Oure Fodbold Akademi Kirkeby IF Oure Idrætsskole 0-2
237973
12 08-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Ringe BK S.f.B. Ringe Stadion 1-1
237974
Kampfakta
12 08-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Ø.B. Flemløse/Hårby Ø.B.s Anlæg 2-4
237975
12 08-10-16
Kl. 15:30
B1913 Tommerup BK Campus Road UHT !
237976
Kampfakta
12 08-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Chang Dalum IF Chang Arena 3-1
237977
Kampfakta
12 08-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Tåsinge f. B. Tved BK SEF Energi Arena 1-0
237987
Kampfakta
13 Fr 14-10-16
Kl. 19:00
Oure Fodbold Akademi FC Broby Oure Idrætsskole 3-0
237981
13 15-10-16
Kl. 
Oversidder Ringe BK
237980
Kampfakta
13 15-10-16
Kl. 15:00
Assens FC Kirkeby IF Assens Stadion 3-0
237984
13 15-10-16
Kl. 15:00
Tommerup BK Chang Tommerup Stadion 0-4
237985
Kampfakta
13 15-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Dalum IF Tåsinge f. B. Lars R. Jacobsen Park. 1-1
237986
13 15-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Tved BK B.K. Sydlangeland Tved Stadion 0-2
237983
Kampfakta
13 15-10-16
Kl. 15:30
Flemløse/Hårby B1913 Hårby Stadion 1-3
237982
13 16-10-16
Kl. 13:00
S.f.B. Ø.B. S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 2-2
237990
14 23-10-16
Kl. 
Ø.B. Oversidder Ø.B.s Anlæg
237991
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 11:00
B1913 S.f.B. Campus Road 4-2
237992
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Chang Flemløse/Hårby Chang Arena 0-2
237993
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Tåsinge f. B. Tommerup BK SEF Energi Arena 4-0
237995
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 11:00
FC Broby Tved BK Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-3
237994
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 13:00
B.K. Sydlangeland Dalum IF Lindelse Stadion 1-4
237989
14 23-10-16
Kl. 13:00
Ringe BK Kirkeby IF Ringe Stadion 1-3
237988
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 16:00
Assens FC Oure Fodbold Akademi Assens Stadion 3-0
237996
Kampfakta
15 To 27-10-16
Kl. 19:00
FC Broby Assens FC Hjemly Efterskole 0-3
237999
15 30-10-16
Kl. 
Oversidder B1913
238000
Kampfakta
15 30-10-16
Kl. 11:00
S.f.B. Chang S.f.B. Hellegårdsvej 2-1
238001
Kampfakta
15 30-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Flemløse/Hårby Tåsinge f. B. Hårby Stadion 1-0
238002
15 30-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Tommerup BK B.K. Sydlangeland Tommerup Stadion 3-0
238003
Kampfakta
15 30-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Dalum IF Tved BK Lars R. Jacobsen Park. 2-2
237997
Kampfakta
15 30-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Oure Fodbold Akademi Ringe BK Oure Idrætsskole 1-0
237998
15 30-10-16
Kl. 11:00
Kirkeby IF Ø.B. Kirkeby skole 1-1
237916
5 05-11-16
Kl. 14:00
Tåsinge f. B. Assens FC SEF Energi Arena 1-2
237899
Kampfakta
2 05-11-16
Kl. 14:30
Tommerup BK Dalum IF Tommerup Stadion 2-4
237962
10 05-11-16
Kl. 15:30
Oure Fodbold Akademi S.f.B. Oure Idrætsskole 0-5
238013
Kampfakta
16 Fr 31-03-17
Kl. 18:15
FC Broby Dalum IF Tømrermester Brian Kej Arena 0-2
238007
16 01-04-17
Kl. 
Oversidder Chang
238011
16 01-04-17
Kl. 14:00
Flemløse/Hårby B.K. Sydlangeland Flemløse Stadion 2-1
238012
Kampfakta
16 01-04-17
Kl. 15:00
Tommerup BK Tved BK Tommerup Stadion 0-2
238004
Kampfakta
16 01-04-17
Kl. 15:00
Assens FC Ringe BK Assens Stadion 1-1
238005<