Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
322557 |
fr03-08 2018
|
19:00 | Campus Road |
0
-
2
|
03. aug 2018
19:00
B1913
0
Otterup B & IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
322555 |
lø04-08 2018
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
1
-
3
|
04. aug 2018
14:00
Viborg FF
1
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
322558 |
lø04-08 2018
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
0
|
04. aug 2018
14:00
Næsby
3
B 1909
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
322559 |
lø04-08 2018
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
4
-
1
|
04. aug 2018
15:00
Varde
4
Kolding B
1
|
||||||||||||||
322556 |
lø04-08 2018
|
15:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
04. aug 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
0
Hedensted IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
322560 |
fr10-08 2018
|
18:30 | 3F Gillested Park |
0
-
3
|
10. aug 2018
18:30
B 1909
0
Varde
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
322561 |
fr10-08 2018
|
18:30 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
0
|
10. aug 2018
18:30
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Næsby
0
|
||||||||||||||
322564 |
fr10-08 2018
|
19:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
0
-
1
|
10. aug 2018
19:00
Kolding B
0
B1913
1
|
||||||||||||||
322563 |
lø11-08 2018
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena - Kunstgræs |
1
-
0
|
11. aug 2018
13:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
322562 |
lø11-08 2018
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
2
-
1
|
11. aug 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
2
Viborg FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
322567 |
fr17-08 2018
|
18:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
1
-
3
|
17. aug 2018
18:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Kolding B
3
|
||||||||||||||
322566 |
lø18-08 2018
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
1
-
1
|
18. aug 2018
14:00
Viborg FF
1
Otterup B & IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
322568 |
lø18-08 2018
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
0
|
18. aug 2018
14:00
Næsby
1
Hedensted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322569 |
lø18-08 2018
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
1
-
0
|
18. aug 2018
15:00
Varde
1
B1913
0
|
||||||||||||||
322565 |
lø18-08 2018
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
1
-
0
|
18. aug 2018
15:00
B 1909
1
Sfb-Oure FA
0
|
||||||||||||||
322574 |
fr24-08 2018
|
18:30 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
2
-
1
|
24. aug 2018
18:30
Kolding B
2
Viborg FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322573 |
lø25-08 2018
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
5
|
25. aug 2018
13:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Næsby
5
|
||||||||||||||
322571 |
lø25-08 2018
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
1
-
2
|
25. aug 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
1
B 1909
2
|
||||||||||||||
322572 |
lø25-08 2018
|
14:00 | Campus Road |
1
-
1
|
25. aug 2018
14:00
B1913
1
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
322570 |
lø25-08 2018
|
15:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
2
-
1
|
25. aug 2018
15:00
Sfb-Oure FA
2
Varde
1
|
||||||||||||||
322575 |
fr31-08 2018
|
18:15 | 3F Gillested Park |
1
-
0
|
31. aug 2018
18:15
B 1909
1
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
322577 |
fr31-08 2018
|
18:15 | SfB Ryttervej |
0
-
2
|
31. aug 2018
18:15
Sfb-Oure FA
0
Hedensted IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
322576 |
lø01-09 2018
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
0
-
2
|
01. sep 2018
14:00
Viborg FF
0
B1913
2
|
||||||||||||||
322578 |
lø01-09 2018
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
2
-
2
|
01. sep 2018
14:00
Næsby
2
Kolding B
2
|
||||||||||||||
322579 |
lø01-09 2018
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
3
-
1
|
01. sep 2018
15:00
Varde
3
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
322582 |
fr07-09 2018
|
17:45 | Campus Road |
2
-
1
|
07. sep 2018
17:45
B1913
2
Næsby
1
|
||||||||||||||
322584 |
fr07-09 2018
|
17:45 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
4
-
3
|
07. sep 2018
17:45
Kolding B
4
B 1909
3
|
||||||||||||||
322581 |
lø08-09 2018
|
10:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
0
-
4
|
08. sep 2018
10:30
Hedensted IF
0
Varde
4
|
||||||||||||||
322583 |
lø08-09 2018
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
2
-
2
|
08. sep 2018
13:00
Otterup B & IK
2
Sfb-Oure FA
2
|
||||||||||||||
322580 |
lø08-09 2018
|
15:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
08. sep 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Viborg FF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322588 |
fr14-09 2018
|
17:30 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
4
-
0
|
14. sep 2018
17:30
Næsby
4
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
322587 |
lø15-09 2018
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
3
-
3
|
15. sep 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
3
Otterup B & IK
3
|
||||||||||||||
322589 |
lø15-09 2018
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
5
-
0
|
15. sep 2018
15:00
Varde
5
Viborg FF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322585 |
lø15-09 2018
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
2
-
4
|
15. sep 2018
15:00
B 1909
2
B1913
4
|
||||||||||||||
322586 |
lø15-09 2018
|
15:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
1
-
1
|
15. sep 2018
15:00
Sfb-Oure FA
1
Kolding B
1
|
||||||||||||||
322592 |
lø22-09 2018
|
13:00 | Campus Road |
2
-
3
|
22. sep 2018
13:00
B1913
2
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
322593 |
lø22-09 2018
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
1
-
1
|
22. sep 2018
15:00
Varde
1
Otterup B & IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
322594 |
lø22-09 2018
|
15:30 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
2
-
0
|
22. sep 2018
15:30
Kolding B
2
Hedensted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322591 |
lø22-09 2018
|
15:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
4
-
4
|
22. sep 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
4
B 1909
4
|
||||||||||||||
322590 |
sø23-09 2018
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
1
-
0
|
23. sep 2018
14:00
Viborg FF
1
Næsby
0
|
||||||||||||||
322595 |
lø29-09 2018
|
13:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
4
-
1
|
29. sep 2018
13:00
B 1909
4
Viborg FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322597 |
lø29-09 2018
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
5
-
2
|
29. sep 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
5
B1913
2
|
||||||||||||||
322598 |
lø29-09 2018
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
0
|
29. sep 2018
14:00
Næsby
1
Varde
0
|
||||||||||||||
322599 |
lø29-09 2018
|
14:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
3
|
29. sep 2018
14:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Kolding B
3
|
||||||||||||||
322596 |
lø29-09 2018
|
15:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
2
|
29. sep 2018
15:00
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
322603 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
4
|
06. okt 2018
13:00
Otterup B & IK
1
B1913
4
|
||||||||||||||
322604 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
1
-
1
|
06. okt 2018
13:00
Kolding B
1
Varde
1
|
||||||||||||||
322602 |
lø06-10 2018
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
1
-
1
|
06. okt 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
1
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
322600 |
lø06-10 2018
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
2
-
5
|
06. okt 2018
15:00
B 1909
2
Næsby
5
|
||||||||||||||
322601 |
lø06-10 2018
|
15:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
2
-
0
|
06. okt 2018
15:00
Sfb-Oure FA
2
Viborg FF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322607 |
lø13-10 2018
|
13:00 | Campus Road |
1
-
2
|
13. okt 2018
13:00
B1913
1
Kolding B
2
|
||||||||||||||
322608 |
lø13-10 2018
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
1
|
13. okt 2018
14:00
Næsby
3
Sfb-Oure FA
1
|
||||||||||||||
322605 |
lø13-10 2018
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
1
-
3
|
13. okt 2018
14:00
Viborg FF
1
Hedensted IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
322609 |
lø13-10 2018
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
2
-
0
|
13. okt 2018
15:00
Varde
2
B 1909
0
|
||||||||||||||
322606 |
lø13-10 2018
|
15:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
13. okt 2018
15:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Otterup B & IK
1
|
||||||||||||||
322612 |
lø20-10 2018
|
13:00 | Campus Road |
0
-
1
|
20. okt 2018
13:00
B1913
0
Varde
1
|
||||||||||||||
322613 |
lø20-10 2018
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
5
-
1
|
20. okt 2018
13:00
Otterup B & IK
5
Viborg FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322611 |
lø20-10 2018
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
2
-
2
|
20. okt 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
2
Næsby
2
|
||||||||||||||
322610 |
lø20-10 2018
|
15:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
1
-
2
|
20. okt 2018
15:00
Sfb-Oure FA
1
B 1909
2
|
||||||||||||||
322614 |
lø20-10 2018
|
15:30 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
0
-
1
|
20. okt 2018
15:30
Kolding B
0
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
322616 |
lø27-10 2018
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
1
-
4
|
27. okt 2018
14:00
Viborg FF
1
Kolding B
4
|
||||||||||||||
322617 |
lø27-10 2018
|
14:00 | Søholt Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
27. okt 2018
14:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
B1913
2
|
||||||||||||||
322618 |
lø27-10 2018
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
0
|
27. okt 2018
14:00
Næsby
3
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
322619 |
lø27-10 2018
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
2
-
0
|
27. okt 2018
15:00
Varde
2
Sfb-Oure FA
0
|
||||||||||||||
322615 |
lø27-10 2018
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
1
-
4
|
27. okt 2018
15:00
B 1909
1
Hedensted IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
322622 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:00 | Campus Road |
2
-
0
|
03. nov 2018
13:00
B1913
2
Viborg FF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322623 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
2
-
0
|
03. nov 2018
13:00
Otterup B & IK
2
B 1909
0
|
||||||||||||||
322624 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
0
-
4
|
03. nov 2018
13:00
Kolding B
0
Næsby
4
|
||||||||||||||
322621 |
lø03-11 2018
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
1
-
3
|
03. nov 2018
13:30
Hedensted IF
1
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
322620 |
lø03-11 2018
|
14:00 | Søholt Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
03. nov 2018
14:00
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Varde
2
|
||||||||||||||
322627 |
lø23-03 2019
|
13:00 | Kunststofbanen SfB |
2
-
0
|
23. mar 2019
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
2
Otterup B & IK
0
|
||||||||||||||
322628 |
lø23-03 2019
|
14:00 | Kunststofbanen Næsby BK |
3
-
0
|
23. mar 2019
14:00
Næsby
3
B1913
0
|
||||||||||||||
322626 |
lø23-03 2019
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
2
-
3
|
23. mar 2019
14:00
Viborg FF
2
Silkeborg KFUM
3
|
||||||||||||||
322629 |
lø23-03 2019
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
1
-
2
|
23. mar 2019
15:00
Varde
1
Hedensted IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
322625 |
lø23-03 2019
|
15:00 | Kunststofbanen B 1909 |
0
-
1
|
23. mar 2019
15:00
B 1909
0
Kolding B
1
|
||||||||||||||
322634 |
fr29-03 2019
|
18:00 | Mosevej Kunstgræsbane |
2
-
3
|
29. mar 2019
18:00
Kolding B
2
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
322631 |
fr29-03 2019
|
19:40 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
1
-
1
|
29. mar 2019
19:40
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Næsby
1
|
||||||||||||||
322633 |
lø30-03 2019
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
1
|
30. mar 2019
13:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Hedensted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322630 |
lø30-03 2019
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
0
-
4
|
30. mar 2019
14:00
Viborg FF
0
Varde
4
|
||||||||||||||
322632 |
lø30-03 2019
|
15:00 | Campus Road |
0
-
1
|
30. mar 2019
15:00
B1913
0
B 1909
1
|
||||||||||||||
322636 |
lø06-04 2019
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
0
|
06. apr 2019
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
3
B1913
0
|
||||||||||||||
322639 |
lø06-04 2019
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
2
-
3
|
06. apr 2019
13:00
Otterup B & IK
2
Varde
3
|
||||||||||||||
322637 |
lø06-04 2019
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
0
-
0
|
06. apr 2019
13:30
Hedensted IF
0
Kolding B
0
|
||||||||||||||
322638 |
lø06-04 2019
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
0
|
06. apr 2019
14:00
Næsby
3
Viborg FF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322635 |
lø06-04 2019
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
2
-
5
|
06. apr 2019
15:00
B 1909
2
Silkeborg KFUM
5
|
||||||||||||||
322644 |
fr12-04 2019
|
18:30 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
0
-
3
|
12. apr 2019
18:30
Kolding B
0
Otterup B & IK
3
|
||||||||||||||
322642 |
lø13-04 2019
|
13:00 | Campus Road |
3
-
2
|
13. apr 2019
13:00
B1913
3
Hedensted IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
322641 |
lø13-04 2019
|
13:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
13. apr 2019
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Sfb-Oure FA
2
|
||||||||||||||
322640 |
lø13-04 2019
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
3
-
0
|
13. apr 2019
14:00
Viborg FF
3
B 1909
0
|
||||||||||||||
322643 |
lø13-04 2019
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
2
-
3
|
13. apr 2019
15:00
Varde
2
Næsby
3
|
||||||||||||||
322646 |
to18-04 2019
|
13:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
18. apr 2019
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Hedensted IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322645 |
lø20-04 2019
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
2
-
3
|
20. apr 2019
14:00
Viborg FF
2
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
322648 |
lø20-04 2019
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
6
-
0
|
20. apr 2019
14:00
Næsby
6
B 1909
0
|
||||||||||||||
322649 |
lø20-04 2019
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
2
-
5
|
20. apr 2019
15:00
Varde
2
Kolding B
5
|
||||||||||||||
322647 |
lø20-04 2019
|
15:00 | Campus Road |
0
-
2
|
20. apr 2019
15:00
B1913
0
Otterup B & IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
322651 |
fr26-04 2019
|
18:30 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
2
|
26. apr 2019
18:30
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Næsby
2
|
||||||||||||||
322654 |
fr26-04 2019
|
18:30 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
1
-
0
|
26. apr 2019
18:30
Kolding B
1
B1913
0
|
||||||||||||||
322653 |
lø27-04 2019
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
5
|
27. apr 2019
13:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Silkeborg KFUM
5
|
||||||||||||||
322652 |
lø27-04 2019
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
5
-
2
|
27. apr 2019
13:30
Hedensted IF
5
Viborg FF
2
|
||||||||||||||
322650 |
lø27-04 2019
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
2
-
1
|
27. apr 2019
15:00
B 1909
2
Varde
1
|
||||||||||||||
322657 |
fr03-05 2019
|
19:00 | Søholt Idrætspark |
6
-
1
|
03. maj 2019
19:00
Silkeborg KFUM
6
Kolding B
1
|
||||||||||||||
322656 |
lø04-05 2019
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
3
-
4
|
04. maj 2019
14:00
Viborg FF
3
Otterup B & IK
4
|
||||||||||||||
322658 |
lø04-05 2019
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
5
-
0
|
04. maj 2019
14:00
Næsby
5
Hedensted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322659 |
lø04-05 2019
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
1
-
2
|
04. maj 2019
15:00
Varde
1
B1913
2
|
||||||||||||||
322655 |
lø04-05 2019
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
0
-
3
|
04. maj 2019
15:00
B 1909
0
Sfb-Oure FA
3
|
||||||||||||||
322661 |
to09-05 2019
|
19:00 | Hedensted Stadion |
1
-
3
|
09. maj 2019
19:00
Hedensted IF
1
B 1909
3
|
||||||||||||||
322664 |
fr10-05 2019
|
19:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
3
-
1
|
10. maj 2019
19:00
Kolding B
3
Viborg FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322660 |
lø11-05 2019
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
0
|
11. maj 2019
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Varde
0
|
||||||||||||||
322662 |
lø11-05 2019
|
13:00 | Campus Road |
1
-
2
|
11. maj 2019
13:00
B1913
1
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
322663 |
lø11-05 2019
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
0
-
6
|
11. maj 2019
13:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Næsby
6
|
||||||||||||||
322666 |
fr17-05 2019
|
14:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
3
-
2
|
17. maj 2019
14:00
Viborg FF
3
B1913
2
|
||||||||||||||
322667 |
lø18-05 2019
|
13:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
4
-
0
|
18. maj 2019
13:00
Sfb-Oure FA
4
Hedensted IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
322668 |
lø18-05 2019
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
5
-
0
|
18. maj 2019
14:00
Næsby
5
Kolding B
0
|
||||||||||||||
322669 |
lø18-05 2019
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
1
-
0
|
18. maj 2019
15:00
Varde
1
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
322665 |
lø18-05 2019
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
3
-
3
|
18. maj 2019
15:00
B 1909
3
Otterup B & IK
3
|
||||||||||||||
322672 |
fr24-05 2019
|
18:30 | Campus Road |
0
-
3
|
24. maj 2019
18:30
B1913
0
Næsby
3
|
||||||||||||||
322674 |
fr24-05 2019
|
19:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
2
-
1
|
24. maj 2019
19:00
Kolding B
2
B 1909
1
|
||||||||||||||
322670 |
fr24-05 2019
|
19:00 | Søholt Idrætspark |
2
-
1
|
24. maj 2019
19:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
Viborg FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322673 |
lø25-05 2019
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
1
-
2
|
25. maj 2019
13:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Sfb-Oure FA
2
|
||||||||||||||
322671 |
lø25-05 2019
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
3
-
1
|
25. maj 2019
13:30
Hedensted IF
3
Varde
1
|
||||||||||||||
322677 |
lø01-06 2019
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
1
-
2
|
01. jun 2019
13:30
Hedensted IF
1
Otterup B & IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
322678 |
lø01-06 2019
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
2
-
0
|
01. jun 2019
14:00
Næsby
2
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
322679 |
lø01-06 2019
|
15:00 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
2
-
1
|
01. jun 2019
15:00
Varde
2
Viborg FF
1
|
||||||||||||||
322675 |
lø01-06 2019
|
15:00 | 3F Gillested Park |
3
-
1
|
01. jun 2019
15:00
B 1909
3
B1913
1
|
||||||||||||||
322676 |
lø01-06 2019
|
15:00 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
0
|
01. jun 2019
15:00
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Kolding B
0
|
||||||||||||||
322682 |
fr07-06 2019
|
19:00 | Campus Road |
1
-
6
|
07. jun 2019
19:00
B1913
1
Sfb-Oure FA
6
|
||||||||||||||
322684 |
fr07-06 2019
|
19:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
0
-
3
|
07. jun 2019
19:00
Kolding B
0
Hedensted IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
322683 |
lø08-06 2019
|
12:30 | Vestjysk Bank Stadion (Varde) |
3
-
2
|
08. jun 2019
12:30
Varde
3
Otterup B & IK
2
|
||||||||||||||
322680 |
lø08-06 2019
|
13:00 | Viborg FF´s anlæg |
0
-
1
|
08. jun 2019
13:00
Viborg FF
0
Næsby
1
|
||||||||||||||
322681 |
ma10-06 2019
|
13:30 | Søholt Idrætspark |
3
-
1
|
10. jun 2019
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
3
B 1909
1
|
||||||||||||||
322689 |
lø15-06 2019
|
13:00 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
3
-
3
|
15. jun 2019
13:00
Otterup B & IK
3
Kolding B
3
|
||||||||||||||
322685 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | 3F Gillested Park |
1
-
2
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
B 1909
1
Viborg FF
2
|
||||||||||||||
322686 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | SfB Ryttervej |
3
-
0
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
Sfb-Oure FA
3
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
322687 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
4
-
2
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
Hedensted IF
4
B1913
2
|
||||||||||||||
322688 |
lø15-06 2019
|
15:30 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
8
-
2
|
15. jun 2019
15:30
Næsby
8
Varde
2
|