|
366299
|
to04-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
366298
|
lø06-04 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Dalby Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
|
366296
|
lø06-04 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
|
366297
|
lø06-04 2019
|
16:00
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
366300
|
sø07-04 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Idrætscenter Nyborg
|
|
|
|
366301
|
to11-04 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Aasum Sportsplads
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
366304
|
fr12-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
366302
|
lø13-04 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
366307
|
lø13-04 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lumby 88.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
366303
|
sø14-04 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
366305
|
sø14-04 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Risingskolen
|
UHT
|
|
|
366306
|
sø14-04 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
ØB.s Anlæg
|
|
|
|
366308
|
fr19-04 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
366313
|
lø20-04 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Juulskovskolen
|
UHT
|
|
|
366310
|
sø21-04 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
|
|
|
366309
|
ti23-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Dalby Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366311
|
ti23-04 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Idrætscenter Nyborg
|
|
|
|
366312
|
on24-04 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Aasum Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366316
|
fr26-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
366314
|
fr26-04 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
366319
|
lø27-04 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lumby 88.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
366315
|
lø27-04 2019
|
16:00
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
366317
|
sø28-04 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Risingskolen
|
|
|
|
366318
|
sø28-04 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
ØB.s Anlæg
|
|
|
|
366324
|
lø04-05 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Juulskovskolen
|
|
|
|
366320
|
lø04-05 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Dalby Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366321
|
sø05-05 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
|
|
|
366325
|
ma06-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366323
|
on08-05 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Aasum Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366322
|
to09-05 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Idrætscenter Nyborg
|
|
|
|
366331
|
lø11-05 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lumby 88.s anlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
366329
|
sø12-05 2019
|
17:00
|
|
|
Risingskolen
|
|
|
|
366326
|
ma13-05 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
366330
|
ma13-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
ØB.s Anlæg
|
|
|
|
366327
|
to16-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
366332
|
to16-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
|
|
|
366337
|
fr17-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
HHT
|
|
|
366335
|
lø18-05 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Juulskovskolen
|
|
|
|
366336
|
ma20-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366328
|
ti21-05 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Dalby Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366334
|
on22-05 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Aasum Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366341
|
to23-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
366338
|
fr24-05 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
366343
|
lø25-05 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lumby 88.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
366339
|
lø25-05 2019
|
16:00
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
366342
|
ma27-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
ØB.s Anlæg
|
|
|
|
366340
|
ti28-05 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Dalby Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366348
|
to30-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
366346
|
lø01-06 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Juulskovskolen
|
|
|
|
366344
|
lø01-06 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Idrætscenter Nyborg
|
UHT
|
|
|
366347
|
sø02-06 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366349
|
ma03-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Risingskolen
|
|
|
|
366333
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Idrætscenter Nyborg
|
|
|
|
366345
|
to06-06 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Aasum Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366354
|
on12-06 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Idrætscenter Nyborg
|
|
|
|
366353
|
to13-06 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
|
|
|
366350
|
fr14-06 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
366352
|
lø15-06 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Dalby Sportsplads
|
UHT
|
|
|
366355
|
sø16-06 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Lumby 88.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
366351
|
ti18-06 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hesselager Stadion
|
|
|
|
366356
|
to20-06 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Aasum Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366359
|
fr21-06 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holluf Pile skole
|
|
|
|
366361
|
fr21-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
ØB.s Anlæg
|
|
|
|
366357
|
lø22-06 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Juulskovskolen
|
|
|
|
366358
|
sø23-06 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Vindinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
366360
|
sø23-06 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Risingskolen
|
UHT
|
|
11.03.19: Ringe BK udtrådt.
13.03.19: VB/KRIF (2) indsat.
21.03.19 Tårup IF trukket.
21.03.19 Nyborg G&IF indsat (overflyttet fra Serie 5).