Ryparken Idrætsanlæg

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
914775
19-05 2024
10:00 Kvindeserie Øst 23-24 Pulje 1
0
-
1
19. maj
10:00
Skjold
0
Ølstykke FC
1
Kvindeserie Øst 23-24 Pulje 1
191526
19-05 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
19. maj
10:45
Østerbro IF 4
Skovshoved IF 3
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
406846
19-05 2024
10:45 U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
2
-
4
19. maj
10:45
Østerbro IF
2
Hellas
4
U13 Drenge 5 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P5
663496
19-05 2024
16:00 U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
19. maj
16:00
Østerbro IF
Fremad Amager 2
U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
480171
19-05 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
0
-
3
19. maj
17:45
Østerbro IF 10
0
Frem 11
3
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
254739
19-05 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
Oversidder
19. maj
17:45
Østerbro IF 2
Oversidder
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
239045
ma20-05 2024
20:00 Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
20. maj
20:00
Spartak Ciervo
Union 3
Herre Senior 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
749189
on22-05 2024
16:45 U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
22. maj
16:45
Østerbro IF 2
B 1903 3
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår P2
149019
on22-05 2024
19:30 M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
CSC
22. maj
19:30
FC Ryparken
CSC
M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
448790
to23-05 2024
11:00 M+70 5:5 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
23. maj
11:00
Skjold
Lyngby Bk
M+70 5:5 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
290667
to23-05 2024
19:30 M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
SSB
23. maj
19:30
JIF Hakoah
SSB
M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
949375
to23-05 2024
20:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
UHT
23. maj
20:00
FC Nordhavn
Copenhagen Calcio
UHT
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
129730
to23-05 2024
21:00 M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
23. maj
21:00
Østerbro IF
Bk. Viktoria
M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
129736
to23-05 2024
21:00 M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
Oversidder
23. maj
21:00
Bk. Viktoria
Oversidder
M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
241079
to23-05 2024
21:00 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
23. maj
21:00
Skjold 4
KB 3
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
209841
fr24-05 2024
19:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
24. maj
19:00
Østerbro IF 4
Amager FF 2
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
263936
fr24-05 2024
19:30 Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
24. maj
19:30
FK Prespa
Nørrebro United
Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
216395
25-05 2024
10:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
25. maj
10:00
Skjold 9
Frem 4
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P6
479998
25-05 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
25. maj
12:00
FC Ryparken 4
Frem 10
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
149028
25-05 2024
12:00 M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
Fix
25. maj
12:00
FC Ryparken
Fix
M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
242065
25-05 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
25. maj
13:15
FC Ryparken
Union 4
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
132223
25-05 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
25. maj
13:15
FC Ryparken 6
Frem 16
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
217317
25-05 2024
14:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P8
25. maj
14:00
Skjold 7
FB 10
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P8
955199
25-05 2024
14:00 U13 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (11) forår Pulje B
25. maj
14:00
Østerbro IF
Hillerød Fodbold
U13 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (11) forår Pulje B
252552
25-05 2024
14:30 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
25. maj
14:30
FC Ryparken 3
Union 6
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
301787
25-05 2024
15:30 U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
25. maj
15:30
Østerbro IF 4
Nørrebro United 5
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4B
951129
25-05 2024
15:30 U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
Oversidder
25. maj
15:30
Østerbro IF 3
Oversidder
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
462598
25-05 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
25. maj
16:00
FC Ryparken 4
HB 7
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
154940
26-05 2024
09:30 U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
KB
26. maj
09:30
Østerbro IF
KB
U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
183628
26-05 2024
09:30 U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
26. maj
09:30
Østerbro IF 3
Fremad Valby 2
U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
237861
26-05 2024
09:30 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
26. maj
09:30
Østerbro IF 3
GVI 3
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
454053
26-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
10:00
AB Tårnby 4
JIF Hakoah
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
454486
26-05 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
10:00
Kastrup 3
Union 2
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
454487
26-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
10:25
AB Tårnby 4
Hekla 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
454488
26-05 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
10:25
Union 2
B 1908 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
953249
26-05 2024
10:45 U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
26. maj
10:45
Østerbro IF 2
Stefan 1
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Grøn
767322
26-05 2024
10:45 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
26. maj
10:45
Østerbro IF 2
Hekla
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
454489
26-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
10:50
Hekla 3
Kastrup 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
454490
26-05 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
10:50
B 1908 3
JIF Hakoah
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
454491
26-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
11:15
Kastrup 3
AB Tårnby 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
454492
26-05 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
11:15
JIF Hakoah
Union 2
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
456276
26-05 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
26. maj
11:40
Hekla 3
B 1908 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
663499
26-05 2024
16:00 U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
26. maj
16:00
Østerbro IF
Dragør 2
U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
801123
26-05 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5
26. maj
16:00
Østerbro IF 8
Copenhagen Celtic 3
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P5
145593
ma27-05 2024
19:00 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
HB
27. maj
19:00
Skjold
HB
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
145384
on29-05 2024
19:30 M+32 2 7:7 - Dommerløs Pulje 1
29. maj
19:30
Giovani Hajduk
Vestia
M+32 2 7:7 - Dommerløs Pulje 1
252539
on29-05 2024
19:30 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
29. maj
19:30
FC Ryparken 3
FC Ryparken 2
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
914861
on29-05 2024
20:00 U21 A, 2024 forår (2002 og yngre) Pulje 1
29. maj
20:00
Skjold
BK Avarta
U21 A, 2024 forår (2002 og yngre) Pulje 1
454876
to30-05 2024
11:00 M+70 5:5 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
30. maj
11:00
Skjold
Frem
M+70 5:5 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
145594
to30-05 2024
19:30 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
30. maj
19:30
Nørrebro BK
Sønderbro Fight
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
255909
to30-05 2024
19:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
Oversidder
30. maj
19:30
Hakoah
Oversidder
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
290660
to30-05 2024
19:30 M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
30. maj
19:30
JIF Hakoah
B 1908 (2)
M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
977805
to30-05 2024
20:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
30. maj
20:00
FC Nordhavn
Copenfalster FF
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
263939
fr31-05 2024
19:30 Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
Fix
31. maj
19:30
FK Prespa
Fix
Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
731183
01-06 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
01. jun
10:00
Østerbro IF
B 1903 2
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
821644
01-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
10:00
KFUM 1
Skovshoved IF 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821675
01-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
10:00
Østerbro IF 3
Jægersborg BK 2
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821676
01-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
10:25
KFUM 1
Aakanden GF 2
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821677
01-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
10:25
Jægersborg BK 2
Nørrebro United 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821678
01-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
10:50
Aakanden GF 2
Østerbro IF 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821679
01-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
10:50
Nørrebro United 4
Skovshoved IF 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821680
01-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
11:15
Østerbro IF 3
KFUM 1
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821681
01-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
11:15
Skovshoved IF 3
Jægersborg BK 2
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
821682
01-06 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
01. jun
11:40
Aakanden GF 2
Nørrebro United 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
143756
01-06 2024
12:00 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
01. jun
12:00
FC Ryparken 5
Jægersborg 2
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P9
149031
01-06 2024
12:00 M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
01. jun
12:00
FC Ryparken
FC Udfordringen
M+32 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
252680
01-06 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
01. jun
13:15
FC Ryparken 2
B.93 3
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
471698
01-06 2024
13:15 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
Oversidder
01. jun
13:15
FC Ryparken 7
Oversidder
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P2
667399
01-06 2024
14:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
01. jun
14:00
Skjold 2
Fremad Amager 2
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
939143
01-06 2024
14:30 Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
Oversidder
01. jun
14:30
FC Ryparken 8
Oversidder
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
862311
01-06 2024
15:30 U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
01. jun
15:30
Østerbro IF 1
Nørrebro United 1
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
237986
01-06 2024
15:30 U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
01. jun
15:30
Østerbro IF 3
Stefan 2
U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Forår Grøn
671447
01-06 2024
16:00 Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
01. jun
16:00
FC Ryparken
Stefan
Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
154918
02-06 2024
09:30 U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
02. jun
09:30
B.93
Østerbro IF
U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
968630
02-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:00
Østerbro IF 1
Dragør BK 2
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
968631
02-06 2024
10:00 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:00
Tårnby FF
FA 2000 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
968635
02-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:25
Østerbro IF 1
KB 3
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
968636
02-06 2024
10:25 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:25
FA 2000 1
Vanløse 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
262136
02-06 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
02. jun
10:45
Østerbro IF 4
Husum Bk 2
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
308065
02-06 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
02. jun
10:45
Østerbro IF 2
Husum Bk 1
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Sort
968637
02-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:50
KB 3
Tårnby FF
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
968638
02-06 2024
10:50 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
10:50
Vanløse 1
Dragør BK 2
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
968639
02-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
11:15
Dragør BK 2
FA 2000 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
968632
02-06 2024
11:15 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
11:15
Tårnby FF
Østerbro IF 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
968633
02-06 2024
11:40 U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
02. jun
11:40
KB 3
Vanløse 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
471309
02-06 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
Oversidder
02. jun
14:00
FC Ryparken 2
Oversidder
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P4
646221
02-06 2024
14:00 M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
02. jun
14:00
Heimdal
Hekla (2)
M+45 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
243070
02-06 2024
15:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
02. jun
15:15
Prespa
KB 2
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
243086
02-06 2024
15:15 Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
Oversidder
02. jun
15:15
Prespa
Oversidder
Herre Senior 2 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
209731
02-06 2024
16:00 Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3
02. jun
16:00
Skjold 3
Fremad Valby 2
Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3
667403
02-06 2024
16:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
02. jun
16:00
Østerbro IF 2
Frem 2
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
254753
02-06 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
02. jun
17:45
Østerbro IF 2
Valby 2
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P4
333230
02-06 2024
17:45 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
02. jun
17:45
Østerbro IF 3
Frem 5
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P7
183764
ti04-06 2024
17:00 U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
04. jun
17:00
Østerbro IF 3
Hvidovre IF 4
U14 Drenge 5 (10) Forår 2024 Pulje 5
914797
on05-06 2024
20:00 Kvindeserie Øst 23-24 Pulje 1
05. jun
20:00
Skjold
Svogerslev BK
Kvindeserie Øst 23-24 Pulje 1
305964
on05-06 2024
21:00 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
05. jun
21:00
HB 12
FB 16
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P5
264083
to06-06 2024
18:00 Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
CIK
06. jun
18:00
FK Prespa
CIK
Serie 2, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
290671
to06-06 2024
19:30 M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
06. jun
19:30
JIF Hakoah
Sundby Bk.
M+60 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 2
255914
to06-06 2024
19:30 Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
06. jun
19:30
Hakoah
B 1903 2
Herre Senior 4 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
129746
to06-06 2024
21:00 M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
GVI
06. jun
21:00
Bk. Viktoria
GVI
M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
667462
fr07-06 2024
19:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
07. jun
19:00
Østerbro IF 2
Sundby BK 2
Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2
688486
08-06 2024
10:00 U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
08. jun
10:00
Skjold
Østerbro IF
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår P2
952606
08-06 2024
10:45 U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
08. jun
10:45
Østerbro IF 3
B 1903 2
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
671499
08-06 2024
12:00 Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
08. jun
12:00
Fremad Forsing
FC Ryparken
Serie 5, P1, 23/24 Pulje 1B
965429
08-06 2024
14:00 U13 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (11) forår Pulje B
08. jun
14:00
Østerbro IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
U13 Drenge Liga Øst 3 (11) forår Pulje B
155639
08-06 2024
15:30 U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
08. jun
15:30
Østerbro IF
Hellas
U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
137559
08-06 2024
17:00 U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
08. jun
17:00
Østerbro IF
FC Damsø
U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Pulje 1
767338
09-06 2024
10:45 U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
09. jun
10:45
Østerbro IF 2
Nørrebro United
U13 Drenge M (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs Mester
947173
09-06 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
09. jun
12:00
JIF Hakoah
Bk. Hekla
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
145578
09-06 2024
14:00 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
09. jun
14:00
Nørrebro BK
Skovshoved IF
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
462212
09-06 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
09. jun
14:00
FC Ryparken 3
FA 2000 14
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
731372
09-06 2024
16:00 U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
09. jun
16:00
Østerbro IF
Ørestad IF
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
145606
ma10-06 2024
19:00 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
10. jun
19:00
Skjold
Gentofte FK
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
210203
on12-06 2024
20:00 Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P3
12. jun
20:00
Skjold 12
B.93 5
Serie 4, P2/9 Forår P3
436538
to13-06 2024
11:00 M+70 5:5 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
13. jun
11:00
Skjold
B.93
M+70 5:5 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
145602
to13-06 2024
19:30 M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
13. jun
19:30
Nørrebro BK
Hellas
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
209854
fr14-06 2024
19:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
14. jun
19:00
Østerbro IF 4
B 1903 4
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P2
663505
15-06 2024
10:00 U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
15. jun
10:00
Østerbro IF
Vestia
U19 Drenge 1 (05/06) Forår P1
683089
15-06 2024
12:00 U17 Drenge M (07/08) Forår Mester
15. jun
12:00
Nørrebro United
Kastrup 2
U17 Drenge M (07/08) Forår Mester
462223
15-06 2024
12:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
15. jun
12:00
FC Ryparken 3
CBS Sport 5
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P2
466052
15-06 2024
14:00 Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
15. jun
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
FC Whop en Dei 2
Serie 5, P2/5 Forår - Dommerløs P3
211347
15-06 2024
14:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
15. jun
14:00
Skjold 4
HB 4
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3
981531
16-06 2024
10:00 Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
16. jun
10:00
FC Nordhavn
Bk. Heimdal
Serie 3, P1 23/24 Pulje 1
645121
16-06 2024
10:45 U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
16. jun
10:45
Østerbro IF 4
Nørrebro United 6
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange

Log ind