Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr 2021
17:30
Marienlyst (2)
7
Stjernen/Thurø
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2021
18:30
Dalum IF (3)
1
Dalum IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
10:30
Kerteminde BK
3
Allesø GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
13:00
O K S
4
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
3
Dalum IF (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Stjernen/Thurø
1
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:15
Dalum IF (2)
0
O K S
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Kerteminde BK
11
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
O K S
2
Stjernen/Thurø
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
09:30
Marienlyst (2)
0
Dalum IF (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
Dalum IF (3)
1
Allesø GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
18:30
Allesø GF
1
O K S
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
10
Marienlyst (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:15
Dalum IF (2)
3
Kerteminde BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
17:30
Allesø GF
1
Marienlyst (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2021
17:30
Stjernen/Thurø
3
Dalum IF (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2021
18:00
Marienlyst (2)
2
O K S
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
Stjernen/Thurø
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:30
Dalum IF (3)
2
Kerteminde BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
18:30
Allesø GF
3
Stjernen/Thurø
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
10:30
Kerteminde BK
4
Marienlyst (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
12:00
O K S
5
Dalum IF (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
13:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
Dalum IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:30
Allesø GF
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2021
17:30
Marienlyst (2)
6
Dalum IF (3)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
11:00
Stjernen/Thurø
2
Dalum IF (2)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2021
11:00
O K S
5
Kerteminde BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
17:30
Dalum IF (2)
5
Allesø GF
1
|