Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug 2021
18:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
O K S (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2021
18:30
Hesselager Fodbold
0
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2021
18:00
Vindinge BK
3
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
18:00
Brylle BK
Ringe BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
18:30
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
Morud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
18:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
3
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
17:00
Morud IF
0
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:00
Aarslev BK
1
Brylle BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
17:30
Vindinge BK
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
17:45
Brylle BK
2
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
17:30
Ringe BK
7
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
Hesselager Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
Morud IF
2
Brylle BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
O K S (1)
Aarslev BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
17:45
Aarslev BK
1
Vindinge BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:15
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
O K S (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2021
18:30
Dalum IF
1
Hesselager Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
17:20
Brylle BK
5
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:30
O K S (1)
2
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
17:30
Aarslev BK
3
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
17:30
Vindinge BK
1
O K S (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:30
Ringe BK
1
Morud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
17:15
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
Brylle BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Morud IF
2
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:30
O K S (1)
Dalum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
18:00
Vindinge BK
5
Hesselager Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
17:30
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
Vindinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:30
Brylle BK
1
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:00
Hesselager Fodbold
3
O K S (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
17:30
Ringe BK
0
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
17:30
Aarslev BK
2
Egebjerg Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
17:00
Morud IF
5
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
17:15
Vindinge BK
3
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
18:30
Hesselager Fodbold
0
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
Dalum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:30
Hesselager Fodbold
1
Brylle BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:00
O K S (1)
2
Morud IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
Aarslev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
17:30
Ringe BK
3
Hesselager Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2021
16:30
Dalum IF
2
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
17:00
Morud IF
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
18:30
Hesselager Fodbold
5
Morud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
11:00
Brylle BK
0
O K S (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
13:30
Dalum IF
3
Ringe BK
5
|