Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | Arrangør | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2022
10:00
Dalum IF (2)
1
Ebberup/Haarby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:06
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
OKS (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:12
B1913 (1)
SSV Højfyn (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:18
Ebberup/Haarby
1
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:24
B1913 (1)
Dalum IF (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:30
SSV Højfyn (1)
OKS (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:36
Dalum IF (2)
2
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:42
Ebberup/Haarby
1
SSV Højfyn (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:48
OKS (2)
B1913 (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:54
SSV Højfyn (1)
3
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
B1913 (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
11:06
Dalum IF (2)
OKS (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
11:12
B1913 (1)
Ebberup/Haarby
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
11:18
SSV Højfyn (1)
1
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
11:24
OKS (2)
Ebberup/Haarby
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Ebberup/Haarby
0
Dalum IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:06
OKS (2)
1
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:12
SSV Højfyn (1)
0
B1913 (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:18
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
6
Ebberup/Haarby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:24
Dalum IF (2)
0
B1913 (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:30
OKS (2)
2
SSV Højfyn (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:36
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
4
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:42
SSV Højfyn (1)
2
Ebberup/Haarby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:48
B1913 (1)
5
OKS (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:54
Dalum IF (2)
3
SSV Højfyn (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:00
B1913 (1)
1
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:06
OKS (2)
2
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:12
Ebberup/Haarby
0
B1913 (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:18
Tarup/Paarup IF (2)
1
SSV Højfyn (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:24
Ebberup/Haarby
1
OKS (2)
2
|
Nr. 1 til U13 drenge A (2. halvdel)
Øvrige hold til U13 drenge B (2. halvdel)
12.11 Afbud OKS