|
408317
|
lø01-04 2023
|
09:45
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
408322
|
sø02-04 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
|
408469
|
fr14-04 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
ALPI Arena Næsby
|
|
|
|
|
408316
|
ti18-04 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
408325
|
on19-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rema 1000 Park - Dalum
|
|
|
|
408471
|
lø22-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
|
408473
|
sø23-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
408474
|
sø23-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
408470
|
sø23-04 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
408472
|
ma24-04 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
|
408315
|
on26-04 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Marienlystcentret
|
|
|
|
408475
|
sø30-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Marienlystcentret
|
|
|
|
408476
|
sø30-04 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
408477
|
sø30-04 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
408478
|
ti02-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
408326
|
on03-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
408479
|
on03-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
ALPI Arena Næsby
|
|
|
|
408647
|
lø06-05 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
408644
|
sø07-05 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
408645
|
sø07-05 2023
|
10:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
408652
|
ti09-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
408324
|
on10-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Marienlystcentret
|
|
|
|
408650
|
sø14-05 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
408657
|
on17-05 2023
|
17:15
|
|
|
Rema 1000 Park - Dalum
|
|
|
|
408651
|
sø21-05 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
408656
|
sø21-05 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
408658
|
ma22-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
408655
|
ti23-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
408648
|
on24-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Rema 1000 Park - Dalum
|
|
|
|
408649
|
on24-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Marienlystcentret
|
|
|
|
408654
|
on24-05 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
408646
|
on31-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
408653
|
to01-06 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
ALPI Arena Næsby
|
|
|
|
408468
|
sø04-06 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
410071
|
sø04-06 2023
|
12:45
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
410070
|
ti06-06 2023
|
17:15
|
|
|
MG & BK.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
410073
|
ti06-06 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
ALPI Arena Næsby
|
|
|
|
408659
|
on07-06 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Marienlystcentret
|
|
|
|
410072
|
on07-06 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Aarslev
|
|
|
|
408323
|
sø11-06 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
410075
|
fr16-06 2023
|
17:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
410077
|
sø18-06 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Strib fritids- & aktivitetscenter
|
|
|
|
410076
|
sø18-06 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Rema 1000 Park - Dalum
|
|
|
|
410074
|
sø18-06 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
410078
|
on21-06 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
|
|