Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
18:00
Oversidder
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:00
Assens FC
1
FC Broby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:00
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
1
S.K.F.I.F.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:00
Oversidder
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:45
Aarup BK
3
Verninge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:00
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
SSV Højfyn
S.K.F.I.F.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
FC Broby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
BK Vestfyn
0
Aarup BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
4
BK Vestfyn
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Assens FC
2
SSV Højfyn
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
S.K.F.I.F.
Verninge IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:45
Aarup BK
3
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Oversidder
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Assens FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
FC Broby
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Oversidder
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
S.K.F.I.F.
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Verninge IF
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:45
Aarup BK
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
Verninge IF
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Oversidder
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Assens FC
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
SSV Højfyn
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Oversidder
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
FC Broby
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
SSV Højfyn
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
S.K.F.I.F.
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
BK Vestfyn
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Verninge IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:45
Aarup BK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
BK Vestfyn
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Oversidder
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Assens FC
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:30
Oversidder
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
SSV Højfyn
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:45
Aarup BK
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:30
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
BK Vestfyn
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
FC Broby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
15:00
S.K.F.I.F.
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Verninge IF
Oversidder
|
19.03.24: Flemløse BK trukket.
22.03.24: Gelsted G&IF trukket.