Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr 2019
18:15
Kværndrup BK
2
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2019
18:30
Korinth IF
3
Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2019
18:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
Tved BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2019
12:00
FC Sydfyn
2
Kirkeby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2019
18:30
ERI
2
Bøgebjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2019
18:45
Chang (2)
4
Tved BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
14:00
Korinth IF
4
Kværndrup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
15:00
Bøgebjerg IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
15:00
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
0
SFF2015
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
12:00
FC Kurant
1
FC Sydfyn
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2019
18:45
Kirkeby IF
3
ERI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2019
18:30
Kværndrup BK
1
Chang (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2019
18:45
Tved BK
2
Bøgebjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2019
11:00
SFF2015
1
Korinth IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2019
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
Kirkeby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2019
12:00
FC Sydfyn
2
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2019
13:00
ERI
FC Kurant
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2019
18:45
FC Kurant
2
Egebjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2019
19:00
Korinth IF
5
FC Sydfyn
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2019
18:45
Kværndrup BK
1
SFF2015
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2019
18:45
Chang (2)
2
Bøgebjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
14:00
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
3
ERI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2019
19:00
Kirkeby IF
3
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2019
18:00
Tved BK
FC Kurant
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2019
18:30
SFF2015
5
Chang (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2019
18:45
Bøgebjerg IF
1
Kirkeby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
11:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
12:00
FC Sydfyn
Kværndrup BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
13:00
ERI
Korinth IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2019
18:30
Kværndrup BK
3
ERI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2019
18:45
FC Kurant
2
Bøgebjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2019
19:00
SFF2015
4
FC Sydfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2019
18:45
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
3
Tved BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2019
19:00
Chang (2)
1
Kirkeby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2019
18:45
Bøgebjerg IF
4
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
12:00
FC Sydfyn
2
Chang (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
13:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
Kværndrup BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
18:30
ERI
1
SFF2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
19:00
Kirkeby IF
0
FC Kurant
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2019
19:00
SFF2015
2
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
12:00
FC Sydfyn
4
ERI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
14:00
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
Kirkeby IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
14:00
Korinth IF
2
Bøgebjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
11:00
Kværndrup BK
Tved BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
18:45
Chang (2)
4
FC Kurant
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2019
18:45
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
FC Sydfyn
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
13:00
Tved BK
5
SFF2015
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2019
18:45
Bøgebjerg IF
4
Kværndrup BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2019
19:00
Kirkeby IF
2
Korinth IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
18:30
ERI
1
Chang (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2019
18:45
FC Kurant
1
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2019
19:00
Korinth IF
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
19:00
SFF2015
2
FC Kurant
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2019
19:00
Korinth IF
2
FC Kurant
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2019
19:00
SFF2015
3
Bøgebjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
12:00
FC Sydfyn
Tved BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:00
Kværndrup BK
6
Kirkeby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
11:00
Chang (2)
0
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2019
18:33
ERI
3
Egebjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2019
18:45
Tved BK
10
Korinth IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2019
18:45
Egebjerg Fodbold
3
Chang (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2019
18:45
FC Kurant
1
Kværndrup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2019
18:00
Tved BK
8
ERI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2019
18:30
Bøgebjerg IF
4
FC Sydfyn
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2019
18:30
Hesselager Fodbold (1)
Korinth IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2019
19:00
Kirkeby IF
SFF2015
HHT
|