Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr 2021
15:00
Posten (3)
4
Båring GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
Oversidder
Gelsted G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF (1)
2
Korup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
15:00
Dalum IF
2
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
18:15
OKS (4)
2
Assens FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
10:00
OB
4
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Posten (3)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
Korup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Assens FC
0
Ubberud IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Båring GF
0
OKS (4)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
13:00
Gelsted G & IF
0
FC Odense
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2021
19:00
Båring GF
4
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
11:00
Posten (3)
2
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
14:00
FC Odense
5
Korup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
15:00
Dalum IF
4
Gelsted G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
18:15
Ubberud IF (1)
0
OKS (4)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
19:00
FC Odense
3
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
13:00
Gelsted G & IF
1
Posten (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
Ubberud IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
OKS (4)
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:00
OB
3
Båring GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
15:00
Dalum IF
3
Korup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2021
18:45
Korup IF
1
Posten (3)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2021
18:45
Glamsbjerg IF
OB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
OKS (4)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
Båring GF
9
Gelsted G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:00
FC Odense
1
Ubberud IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
15:00
Dalum IF
Assens FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
13:00
Korup IF
2
Båring GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
Oversidder
FC Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:00
Assens FC
0
Posten (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:00
OB
3
OKS (4)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
13:00
Gelsted G & IF
2
Glamsbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF (1)
3
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2021
18:45
Assens FC
0
FC Odense
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
11:00
OB
3
Gelsted G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
11:00
Båring GF
Assens FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2021
15:00
Posten (3)
3
Ubberud IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:30
OKS (4)
1
FC Odense
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2021
18:45
Korup IF
1
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
13:00
Gelsted G & IF
2
OKS (4)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
Oversidder
Posten (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
18:30
Ubberud IF (1)
2
Båring GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:00
Posten (3)
3
FC Odense
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:00
Korup IF
1
Gelsted G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
Båring GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:00
OKS (4)
3
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:00
OB
2
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF (1)
5
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2021
18:30
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Korup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2021
18:30
FC Odense
4
Båring GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
Oversidder
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:00
Assens FC
6
Gelsted G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:00
OKS (4)
Korup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF (1)
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
15:00
Dalum IF
4
Posten (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2021
18:30
Assens FC
4
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2021
19:00
FC Odense
2
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2021
18:45
Korup IF
0
Assens FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
10:30
Glamsbjerg IF
FC Odense
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
11:00
Posten (3)
2
OKS (4)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
13:00
Gelsted G & IF
2
Ubberud IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
11:00
Båring GF
Dalum IF
UHT
|