Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. maj
19:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Harreslev-K. UF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Tønder SF
Høje Kolstrup B 81
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Aabenraa BK (1)
Hjordkær UIF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Aabenraa BK (2)
Høje Kolstrup B 81 (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Hellevad IF
Høje Kolstrup (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Hjordkær UIF
Løjt IF (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Høje Kolstrup B 81 (1)
Aabenraa BK (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Hellevad IF
Aabenraa BK (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Høje Kolstrup (2)
Løjt IF (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Hjordkær UIF
Høje Kolstrup B 81 (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Aabenraa BK (1)
Hellevad IF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Løjt IF (1)
Aabenraa BK (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Høje Kolstrup (2)
Hjordkær UIF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Bov IF
U12 Piger 2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 360
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Hammelev SUF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Skærbæk Boldklub
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Ensted IF
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Hørup UI
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 210
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Tinglev IF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Ensted IF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
09:30
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Aabenraa BK
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Starup UIF
U12 Piger 2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 360
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Lundtoft IF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
09:30
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Haderslev FK
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
17:45
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Gråsten B
U12 Piger 2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 360
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
19:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Løjt IF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Hjordkær UIF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|