Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. maj
18:00
Hammelev SUF
Rødding IF
U8 Drenge C2 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Hammelev SUF
Christiansfeld IF
U9 Drenge C2 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 151
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Hammelev SUF (1)
Hjordkær UIF
U13 Drenge C (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 366
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Hammelev SUF
Jels IF
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 173
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Hammelev SUF
Øsby IF
UHT
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Hammelev SUF
Ribe BK
U15 Drenge C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 386
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Hammelev SUF
Vojens BI
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 317
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hammelev SUF
Jels IF
U8 Drenge C2 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Toftlund IF (1)
Christiansfeld IF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Haderslev FK (2)
Oversidder
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hammelev SUF
Haderslev FK
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 173
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Fjelstrup IF
Hammelev SUF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Toftlund IF (2)
Haderslev FK (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Hammelev SUF
Haderslev FK (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Toftlund IF (1)
Fjelstrup IF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Christiansfeld IF
Toftlund IF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Oversidder
Haderslev FK (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Toftlund IF (1)
Oversidder
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Haderslev FK (2)
Christiansfeld IF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Fjelstrup IF
Haderslev FK (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Toftlund IF (2)
Hammelev SUF
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:15
Hammelev SUF
Jernved IF
Kvinder C2 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 517
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Hammelev SUF
Hellevad IF
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Hammelev SUF
Sommersted IF
U8 Drenge C2 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Hammelev SUF
Oversidder
U9 Drenge C2 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 151
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Hammelev SUF
Bov IF
U10 Drenge A2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Hammelev SUF
Aabenraa BK (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:15
Hammelev SUF
Christiansfeld IF
Kvinder C3 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 525
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Hammelev SUF (1)
Øster Lindet IF
U13 Drenge C (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 366
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Hammelev SUF
Ensted / Rødekro
U15 Drenge C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 386
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Hammelev SUF
Haderslev FK
U10 Drenge A2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Hammelev SUF
Øster Lindet IF
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 173
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
16:00
Hammelev SUF
Starup UIF (H)
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Hammelev SUF
Harreslev-K. UF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:15
Hammelev SUF
Sommersted IF
Kvinder C2 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 517
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Hammelev SUF
Oversidder
U15 Drenge C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 386
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Hammelev SUF
Christiansfeld IF
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 173
|