Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. maj
18:45
Bredballe IF
Bjert IF
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 315
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Bredballe IF
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 642
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Bredballe IF
FC Skanderborg
U14 Drenge Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 613
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:30
Bredballe IF
Bramdrupdam GIF (2)
Herre C1 (+16) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
09:30
Bredballe IF (2)
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
U12 Drenge B1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Gauerslund IF
Hedensted IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Stensballe IK
Bredballe IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Bredballe IF (1)
Fredericia KFUM
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Hedensted IF
Give Fremad
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Fredericia KFUM
Hedensted IF
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Give Fremad
Bredballe IF (1)
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:10
Bredballe IF
Gauerslund IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:10
Hedensted IF
Stensballe IK
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Bredballe IF (1)
Hedensted IF
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Fredericia KFUM
Give Fremad
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Lør. d. 25. maj Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
09:30
Bredballe IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Bredballe IF (3)
FB Fodbold (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Bredballe IF (4)
Give Fremad
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
FB Fodbold (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Fredericia KFUM
Bredballe IF (3)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Vinding SF
Bredballe IF (2)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
FB Fodbold (2)
Bredballe IF (5)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Give Fremad
Bredballe IF (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Bredballe IF (4)
Grejs-Dalen IK
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Gauerslund IF
Fredericia KFUM
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Bredballe IF (3)
Vinding SF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:40
Bredballe IF (5)
FB Fodbold (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:40
FB Fodbold (2)
Give Fremad
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:40
Bredballe IF (3)
Grejs-Dalen IK
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:55
FB Fodbold (1)
Bredballe IF (4)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:55
Give Fremad
Bredballe IF (5)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:55
Grejs-Dalen IK
FB Fodbold (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Bredballe IF (2)
Gauerslund IF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Fredericia KFUM
Vinding SF
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:10
FB Fodbold (1)
Bredballe IF (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:10
Bredballe IF (5)
Bredballe IF (4)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - søndag d. 26. maj Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:30
Gauerslund IF
Bredballe IF (3)
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:30
Bredballe IF (2)
Fredericia KFUM
U8 Drenge B2 (2016) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:15
Bredballe IF
Jelling fS
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 32
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:15
Bredballe IF
Kristrup B
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Bredballe IF
Fynslund B (1)
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 315
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:30
Bredballe IF
Fredericia fF
Herre C1 (+16) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Bredballe IF (2)
Kolding IF
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Bredballe IF (1)
Silkeborg IF
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Bredballe IF (2)
Aabenraa BK
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|