GVI. Nymosen

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
362351
02-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF GVI
02. mar
10:00
LSF
GVI
362393
02-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Virum-Sorgenfri BK
02. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
362394
02-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 GVI Virum-Sorgenfri BK
02. mar
10:25
GVI
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
362395
02-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF Oversidder
02. mar
10:25
LSF
Oversidder
362396
02-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF Virum-Sorgenfri BK
02. mar
10:50
LSF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
362734
02-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 GVI Oversidder
02. mar
10:50
GVI
Oversidder
688102
02-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp U14 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 GVI (11) AB (5)
ANN
02. mar
12:00
GVI (11)
AB (5)
ANN
913890
02-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Herre KS Pulje 1 GVI (9) Slagelse B&I
02. mar
12:00
GVI (9)
Slagelse B&I
952154
02-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 2 GVI FB
02. mar
14:00
GVI
FB
599661
02-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Nørrebro United Fix
02. mar
14:00
Nørrebro United
Fix
599662
02-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Dragør BK
02. mar
14:00
GVI
Dragør BK
299019
02-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 3 Pulje 1 GVI FFB
02. mar
14:00
GVI
FFB
609233
02-03 2024
14:25 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Fix Dragør BK
02. mar
14:25
Fix
Dragør BK
609235
02-03 2024
14:25 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Nørrebro United GVI
02. mar
14:25
Nørrebro United
GVI
609236
02-03 2024
14:50 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Nørrebro United Dragør BK
02. mar
14:50
Nørrebro United
Dragør BK
609270
02-03 2024
14:50 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Fix GVI
02. mar
14:50
Fix
GVI
471606
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Oversidder
03. mar
10:00
GVI
Oversidder
471607
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Bagsværd BK (1) Oversidder
03. mar
10:00
Bagsværd BK (1)
Oversidder
785858
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Pulje 4 GVI (2) Furesø Bold Akademi
03. mar
10:00
GVI (2)
Furesø Bold Akademi
712549
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 4 GVI B. 1973, Herlev
03. mar
10:00
GVI
B. 1973, Herlev
712550
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 4 FC Rudersdal Farum BK (2)
03. mar
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Farum BK (2)
716773
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 HIK Gladsaxe-Hero BK
03. mar
10:00
HIK
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
716774
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 Nørrebro United GVI
03. mar
10:00
Nørrebro United
GVI
716775
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 Gladsaxe-Hero BK GVI
03. mar
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
GVI
716776
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 HIK Nørrebro United
03. mar
10:25
HIK
Nørrebro United
712551
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 4 B. 1973, Herlev Farum BK (2)
03. mar
10:25
B. 1973, Herlev
Farum BK (2)
712552
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 4 GVI FC Rudersdal
03. mar
10:25
GVI
FC Rudersdal
471608
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Oversidder
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
471609
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Bagsværd BK (1)
03. mar
10:25
GVI
Bagsværd BK (1)
471610
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Oversidder
03. mar
10:50
GVI
Oversidder
471611
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Bagsværd BK (1)
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK (1)
712553
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 4 GVI Farum BK (2)
03. mar
10:50
GVI
Farum BK (2)
712554
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 4 B. 1973, Herlev FC Rudersdal
03. mar
10:50
B. 1973, Herlev
FC Rudersdal
716777
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 HIK GVI
03. mar
10:50
HIK
GVI
716778
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 Gladsaxe-Hero BK Nørrebro United
03. mar
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Nørrebro United
935421
03-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp U15 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 GVI (7) Nykøbing IF (2)
03. mar
12:00
GVI (7)
Nykøbing IF (2)
956759
03-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD Kvindesenior Øst/KS/SS Pulje 1 GVI Herstedøster IC
03. mar
12:00
GVI
Herstedøster IC
786537
03-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-16 drenge 3-4 Pulje 3 GVI Stefan
03. mar
14:00
GVI
Stefan
698820
03-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre GVI
03. mar
14:00
BK Rødovre
GVI
698821
03-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Skovshoved IF FC Rudersdal
03. mar
14:00
Skovshoved IF
FC Rudersdal
710638
03-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 Brønshøj BK (1) GVI
03. mar
14:00
Brønshøj BK (1)
GVI
710639
03-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 HIK Oversidder
03. mar
14:00
HIK
Oversidder
710640
03-03 2024
14:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 GVI Oversidder
03. mar
14:25
GVI
Oversidder
710641
03-03 2024
14:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 Brønshøj BK (1) HIK
03. mar
14:25
Brønshøj BK (1)
HIK
698822
03-03 2024
14:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 GVI FC Rudersdal
03. mar
14:25
GVI
FC Rudersdal
698823
03-03 2024
14:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Skovshoved IF
03. mar
14:25
BK Rødovre
Skovshoved IF
698824
03-03 2024
14:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre FC Rudersdal
03. mar
14:50
BK Rødovre
FC Rudersdal
698825
03-03 2024
14:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 GVI Skovshoved IF
03. mar
14:50
GVI
Skovshoved IF
710642
03-03 2024
14:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 Brønshøj BK (1) Oversidder
03. mar
14:50
Brønshøj BK (1)
Oversidder
710643
03-03 2024
14:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 GVI HIK
03. mar
14:50
GVI
HIK
618196
03-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 GVI
03. mar
16:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
GVI
618197
03-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Fix Hvidovre IF
03. mar
16:00
Fix
Hvidovre IF
673320
03-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 7 GVI Hørsholm-Usserød IK
03. mar
16:00
GVI
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
673321
03-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 7 Brede IF IF Skjold Birkerød
03. mar
16:00
Brede IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
617981
03-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 B.93 6 GVI
03. mar
16:00
B.93 6
GVI
617982
03-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Nørrebro United FB (5)
03. mar
16:00
Nørrebro United
FB (5)
617983
03-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 GVI FB (5)
03. mar
16:25
GVI
FB (5)
617984
03-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 B.93 6 Nørrebro United
03. mar
16:25
B.93 6
Nørrebro United
673322
03-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 7 Hørsholm-Usserød IK IF Skjold Birkerød
03. mar
16:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
IF Skjold Birkerød
673323
03-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 7 GVI Brede IF
03. mar
16:25
GVI
Brede IF
618198
03-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Hvidovre IF
03. mar
16:25
GVI
Hvidovre IF
618199
03-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Fix
03. mar
16:25
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Fix
618200
03-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Hvidovre IF
03. mar
16:50
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Hvidovre IF
618201
03-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Fix
03. mar
16:50
GVI
Fix
673324
03-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 7 GVI IF Skjold Birkerød
03. mar
16:50
GVI
IF Skjold Birkerød
673325
03-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 7 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Brede IF
03. mar
16:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Brede IF
617985
03-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 B.93 6 FB (5)
03. mar
16:50
B.93 6
FB (5)
617986
03-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 GVI Nørrebro United
03. mar
16:50
GVI
Nørrebro United
566874
ma04-03 2024
20:15 VinterBOLD M+40 1 Pulje 1 GVI/Jægersborg IF Skjold Birkerød
04. mar
20:15
GVI/Jægersborg
IF Skjold Birkerød
956829
ti05-03 2024
20:15 VinterBOLD Kvindesenior 2 Pulje 1 GVI Hvidovre IF
05. mar
20:15
GVI
Hvidovre IF
567013
on06-03 2024
20:15 VinterBOLD M+32 2 Pulje 1 GVI Allerød Fodbold Klub
06. mar
20:15
GVI
Allerød Fodbold Klub
586414
on06-03 2024
23:59 VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 1 GVI Oversidder
06. mar
23:59
GVI
Oversidder
584606
fr08-03 2024
18:30 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 GVI (2) Fremad Amager
08. mar
18:30
GVI (2)
Fremad Amager
589285
fr08-03 2024
18:30 VinterBOLD 11M U-13 drenge Liga Pulje 3 GVI Sundby Bk. (1)
08. mar
18:30
GVI
Sundby Bk. (1)
403227
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 1-2 Pulje 2 GVI B. 1973, Herlev
09. mar
10:00
GVI
B. 1973, Herlev
861441
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 8 GVI Tårnby FF
09. mar
10:00
GVI
Tårnby FF
861737
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Pulje 4 GVI Brede IF
09. mar
10:00
GVI
Brede IF
913893
09-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Herre KS Pulje 1 GVI (12) Bagsværd BK (6)
09. mar
12:00
GVI (12)
Bagsværd BK (6)
956837
09-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD Kvindesenior 2 Pulje 1 GVI Hillerød Fodbold
09. mar
12:00
GVI
Hillerød Fodbold
567095
09-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 3 GVI B 1903
09. mar
14:00
GVI
B 1903
299023
09-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 3 Pulje 1 GVI Oversidder
09. mar
14:00
GVI
Oversidder
629731
09-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD 11M U-13 drenge Liga Pulje 3 GVI B 1903
09. mar
16:00
GVI
B 1903
935422
10-03 2024
10:00 Træningskamp U15 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 GVI (8) Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
10. mar
10:00
GVI (8)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK (1)
966501
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1 Pulje 1 GVI Hareskov IF/Farum BK
10. mar
12:00
GVI
Hareskov IF/Farum BK
584478
10-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 2 GVI (1) Virum-Sorgenfri BK
10. mar
14:00
GVI (1)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
160634
10-03 2024
16:00 Træningskamp U13 Drenge 4 Pulje 1 GVI BSF
10. mar
16:00
GVI
BSF
785811
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Pulje 3 GVI (1) Hellas
16. mar
10:00
GVI (1)
Hellas
853542
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 2 Pulje 2 GVI Allerød Fodbold Klub
16. mar
10:00
GVI
Allerød Fodbold Klub
923534
16-03 2024
10:00 Træningskamp U15 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 GVI HIK
16. mar
10:00
GVI
HIK
913892
16-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Herre KS Pulje 1 GVI Herlev IF
16. mar
12:00
GVI
Herlev IF
786548
16-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-16 drenge 3-4 Pulje 3 GVI Skjold
16. mar
12:00
GVI
Skjold
952249
16-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 2 GVI Østerbro IF
16. mar
14:00
GVI
Østerbro IF
970557
16-03 2024
16:00 Træningskamp U19 Drenge Øst 1 Pulje 1 GVI Hørsholm-Usserød IK (1)
16. mar
16:00
GVI
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (1)
376344
16-03 2024
16:00 Træningskamp U13 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 GVI Vanløse
16. mar
16:00
GVI
Vanløse
786166
17-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 5 GVI Herstedøster IC
17. mar
10:00
GVI
Herstedøster IC
956767
17-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD Kvindesenior Øst/KS/SS Pulje 1 GVI Nykøbing FC
17. mar
14:00
GVI
Nykøbing FC
956751
to21-03 2024
20:15 VinterBOLD Kvindesenior Øst/KS/SS Pulje 1 GVI Sundby
21. mar
20:15
GVI
Sundby
584663
fr22-03 2024
18:30 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 GVI (2) Rødovre
22. mar
18:30
GVI (2)
Rødovre
586427
fr22-03 2024
18:30 VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 1 GVI Virum-Sorgenfri BK
22. mar
18:30
GVI
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
403237
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 1-2 Pulje 2 GVI Hareskov IF
23. mar
10:00
GVI
Hareskov IF
688103
23-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp U14 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 GVI Helsingør IF Fodbold
23. mar
12:00
GVI
Helsingør IF Fodbold
756497
23-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 2 Pulje 1 GVI FC Rudersdal
23. mar
12:00
GVI
FC Rudersdal
786176
23-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 5 GVI Taastrup FC
23. mar
14:00
GVI
Taastrup FC
584566
23-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 2 GVI (1) Skjold
23. mar
14:00
GVI (1)
Skjold
269986
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 4 GVI FB
24. mar
10:00
GVI
FB
471636
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlev IF Havdrup Fodbold
24. mar
10:00
Herlev IF
Havdrup Fodbold
471637
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Roskilde Pigefodbold GVI
24. mar
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
GVI
711413
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Skjold
24. mar
10:00
GVI
Skjold
711414
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Bagsværd BK Oversidder
24. mar
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
711415
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Skjold Oversidder
24. mar
10:25
Skjold
Oversidder
711416
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Bagsværd BK
24. mar
10:25
GVI
Bagsværd BK
471638
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Havdrup Fodbold GVI
24. mar
10:25
Havdrup Fodbold
GVI
471639
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlev IF Roskilde Pigefodbold
24. mar
10:25
Herlev IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
698838
24-03 2024
10:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 GVI HIK
24. mar
10:30
GVI
HIK
698839
24-03 2024
10:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1) Brede IF
24. mar
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1)
Brede IF
711417
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Oversidder
24. mar
10:50
GVI
Oversidder
711418
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Skjold Bagsværd BK
24. mar
10:50
Skjold
Bagsværd BK
471640
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlev IF GVI
24. mar
10:50
Herlev IF
GVI
471641
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Havdrup Fodbold Roskilde Pigefodbold
24. mar
10:50
Havdrup Fodbold
Roskilde Pigefodbold
698840
24-03 2024
10:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 HIK Brede IF
24. mar
10:55
HIK
Brede IF
698841
24-03 2024
10:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 GVI Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1)
24. mar
10:55
GVI
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1)
698842
24-03 2024
11:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 GVI Brede IF
24. mar
11:20
GVI
Brede IF
698843
24-03 2024
11:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 HIK Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1)
24. mar
11:20
HIK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1)
710656
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 GVI Skovshoved IF
24. mar
12:00
GVI
Skovshoved IF
710657
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 Skjold Oversidder
24. mar
12:00
Skjold
Oversidder
512665
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 1 GVI Lyngby Boldklub 1921
24. mar
12:00
GVI
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
710658
24-03 2024
12:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 Skovshoved IF Oversidder
24. mar
12:25
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
710659
24-03 2024
12:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 GVI Skjold
24. mar
12:25
GVI
Skjold
710660
24-03 2024
12:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 GVI Oversidder
24. mar
12:50
GVI
Oversidder
710661
24-03 2024
12:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 Skovshoved IF Skjold
24. mar
12:50
Skovshoved IF
Skjold
787006
24-03 2024
14:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Pulje 2 GVI Dragør BK
24. mar
14:00
GVI
Dragør BK
956770
24-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD Kvindesenior Øst/KS/SS Pulje 1 GVI Svogerslev BK
24. mar
14:00
GVI
Svogerslev BK
206412
30-03 2024
14:00 Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3 GVI 2 Frem 3
30. mar
14:00
GVI 2
Frem 3
127098
31-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp U19 Drenge Øst 1 Pulje 1 GVI (9) Greve Fodbold (2)
31. mar
12:00
GVI (9)
Greve Fodbold (2)
772181
ma01-04 2024
16:00 KS Herre 23/24 P1 GVI B.1960
01. apr
16:00
GVI
B.1960

Log ind