SfB-Oure FA - AB

lø 29-04-2023
Kl. 15:30
365805
U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/23
Div
5883 Oure
Tlf:
lø 29-04-2023 Kl. 15:30
23
Alaudin - Ardo - Kabiljagic
Søren Erik Nielsen
Jeppe Klit Broksø
Kampfakta
1
1
:
5
5
1
5
Færdigspillet
'93
Kamp slut
'81
Renas Koyuncu
'76
Renas Koyuncu
Raphael Libonati Blom Hey
'76
Mohcin Belouahi
Lulian Jakupi
'75
Raphael Libonati Blom Hey
'70
Yunus Dalgas Gökkaya
Walther Engelhardt Hildebrandt
'70
Anton Kjærgaard
Nestor Siriajev
'70
Konrad Hector
Tobias Hansen
'70
Lulian Jakupi
'68
Mads Søndergaard Nielsen
Alfred Peter Horup
'65
Lulian Jakupi
'64
Elias Uzbek
Noah Ibsen
'64
Hugo Elmer Malchau Carlsen
Jannes Thor Bunge
'64
Sylvester Bang
'60
Phillip Neltoft
Rasmus Koch Groth Petersen
'60
Mads Bøgholm
Sebastian Augustinus
'52
Lulian Jakupi
'47
Lulian Jakupi
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'44
Jannes Thor Bunge
'41
Jannes Thor Bunge
'38
Tobias Hansen
'15
Sylvester Bang
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

SfB-Oure FA
1 Gustav Rahbæk Juel
2 William Kjersgaard Johansen
3 Sylvester Bang
4 Malte Hedegaard
5 Nestor Siriajev
6 Rasmus Reeh
7 Sebastian Augustinus
8 Walther Engelhardt Hildebrandt
9 Rasmus Koch Groth Petersen
10 Tobias Hansen
11 Cozmo Foged Jakobsen
Reserver
12 Konrad Hector
13 Anton Kjærgaard
14 Phillip Neltoft
15 Mads Bøgholm
16 Yunus Dalgas Gökkaya
Officials Officials
Cheftræner Cheftræner Martin Juhl Jensen
A+ Træner A+ Træner Simon Finsen
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Luka Dag
AB
Bertram Elkjær Pihl 1
Noah Danboe Poulsen 3
Pachanga Cassoma Kristensen 5
Anis Dauti 7
Alfred Peter Horup 10
Lulian Jakupi 11
Noah Ibsen 12
Alexander Krus 15
Jannes Thor Bunge 20
Raphael Libonati Blom Hey 23
Abdel-Samad Menouar 99
Reserver
Mads Søndergaard Nielsen 6
Hugo Elmer Malchau Carlsen 8
Mohcin Belouahi 9
Elias Uzbek 24
Renas Koyuncu 77
Officials Officials
Holdleder Henrik Jacobsen Holdleder
Cheftræner Jon Bryntesson Cheftræner
Sportschef Bo Storm Sportschef
Assistenttræner Danni Bundgaard Holgersen Assistenttræner
Træner Mads Øvlisen Træner

Log ind