Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2022
14:30
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
14:30
B 1908
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:00
Nørrebro United
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:00
Fix
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:30
Ringsted Pigefodbold
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:30
Fix
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Køge BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Tårnby FF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Køge BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Fix
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
Bagsværd BK
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
Tårnby FF
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
B 1908
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
Køge BK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
Fix
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
Tårnby FF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
B 1908
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Køge BK
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Bagsværd BK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Fix
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
B 1908
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
B 1908
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
Nørrebro United
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
Tårnby FF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Køge BK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Køge BK
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|