Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. apr 2023
19:00
Bagsværd BK
BSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
12:30
Glostrup
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
14:30
IF Bytoften
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
17:30
BSF (1)
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
18:45
Rebæk IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:15
Oversidder
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Rebæk IF
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:00
Glostrup
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
BSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:30
Bagsværd BK
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
11:30
IF Bytoften
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
17:30
BSF (1)
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:15
Oversidder
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
18:15
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Rebæk IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2023
18:30
Bagsværd BK
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
Glostrup
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:30
IF Bytoften
BSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
BSF (1)
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
11:15
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
11:15
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
13:00
IF Bytoften
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
BSF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2023
18:30
Bagsværd BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Rebæk IF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:15
Oversidder
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
BSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
IF Bytoften
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
17:30
Bagsværd BK
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
17:30
BK Avarta
BSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
19:00
Rebæk IF
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
Glostrup
IF Bytoften
|