Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. jul 2018
18:00
Vejle
3
Hobro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jul 2018
20:15
SønderjyskE
0
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jul 2018
19:00
FC Midtjylland
0
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jul 2018
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jul 2018
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
3
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jul 2018
18:00
F.C. København
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jul 2018
20:15
Randers FC
0
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jul 2018
19:00
AaB
2
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul 2018
16:00
Esbjerg
2
Vendsyssel FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2018
12:00
AC Horsens
1
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2018
14:00
OB
2
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2018
16:00
AGF
1
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2018
18:00
Brøndby
1
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2018
19:00
Hobro
0
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2018
19:00
SønderjyskE
2
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2018
16:00
FC Midtjylland
3
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2018
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
3
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2018
14:00
Randers FC
1
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2018
16:00
Hobro
1
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2018
18:00
F.C. København
4
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2018
19:00
Vejle
1
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2018
18:00
AGF
1
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2018
16:00
Esbjerg
3
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2018
19:00
Vejle
1
FC Midtjylland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2018
14:00
AC Horsens
2
Hobro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2018
16:00
OB
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2018
18:00
Brøndby
2
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2018
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2018
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2018
16:00
Hobro
3
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2018
14:00
AaB
1
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2018
16:00
F.C. København
3
Brøndby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2018
18:00
Randers FC
0
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2018
20:00
FC Midtjylland
3
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2018
19:00
Esbjerg
1
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2018
19:00
SønderjyskE
2
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2018
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2018
14:00
Randers FC
3
Hobro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2018
16:00
AGF
1
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2018
18:00
Brøndby
0
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2018
20:00
OB
1
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2018
19:00
AC Horsens
0
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2018
19:00
Hobro
0
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2018
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2018
14:00
Vejle
0
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2018
16:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2018
18:00
F.C. København
3
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2018
20:00
FC Midtjylland
3
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2018
19:00
AaB
0
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2018
19:00
AC Horsens
0
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2018
16:00
SønderjyskE
1
Hobro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2018
12:00
OB
0
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2018
14:00
Randers FC
2
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2018
16:00
Esbjerg
0
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2018
18:00
AGF
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2018
20:00
Brøndby
2
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2018
19:00
Esbjerg
2
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2018
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
4
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Hobro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2018
14:00
AC Horsens
3
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2018
16:00
Brøndby
2
SønderjyskE
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2018
18:00
FC Midtjylland
3
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2018
19:00
AaB
1
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2018
19:00
Vejle
1
Esbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2018
16:00
Randers FC
2
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2018
12:00
SønderjyskE
0
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2018
14:00
Hobro
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2018
16:00
F.C. København
2
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2018
18:00
AGF
3
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2018
19:00
OB
4
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2018
19:00
Vejle
1
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2018
16:00
FC Midtjylland
5
Hobro
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2018
14:00
Esbjerg
0
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2018
16:00
AaB
0
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2018
18:00
Brøndby
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2018
19:00
FC Nordsjælland
4
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2018
19:00
SønderjyskE
3
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2018
16:00
OB
2
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2018
12:00
Hobro
3
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2018
14:00
AC Horsens
1
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2018
16:00
F.C. København
4
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2018
18:00
AaB
1
Brøndby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2018
20:00
FC Midtjylland
3
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2018
19:00
Esbjerg
2
Hobro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2018
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
FC Midtjylland
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2018
14:00
Randers FC
1
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2018
16:00
Vejle
1
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2018
18:00
AGF
2
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2018
19:00
Brøndby
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2018
19:00
SønderjyskE
0
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2018
16:00
AC Horsens
3
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2018
12:00
Hobro
1
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2018
14:00
Randers FC
0
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2018
16:00
F.C. København
4
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2018
18:00
AaB
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2018
19:00
FC Midtjylland
3
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2018
18:00
OB
1
Hobro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2018
20:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2018
12:30
Brøndby
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2018
14:30
FC Nordsjælland
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2018
16:30
AGF
0
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2018
18:30
Esbjerg
2
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2018
19:00
Vejle
3
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2018
19:00
Brøndby
2
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2018
16:00
AC Horsens
1
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
12:00
Hobro
1
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
14:00
Randers FC
1
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
16:00
AaB
1
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
18:00
FC Midtjylland
5
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2018
20:00
OB
2
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2018
19:00
Vejle
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2018
16:00
Hobro
0
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
16:00
SønderjyskE
0
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2018
18:00
F.C. København
2
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2018
19:00
AGF
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2018
19:00
Esbjerg
1
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2018
16:00
OB
2
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
12:00
SønderjyskE
1
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
14:00
Randers FC
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
16:00
AC Horsens
1
F.C. København
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
18:00
Brøndby
1
Hobro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2018
19:00
AGF
2
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2018
19:00
FC Midtjylland
3
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2018
16:00
Hobro
0
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
14:00
AaB
2
AC Horsens
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
16:00
F.C. København
3
Esbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2018
18:00
Vejle
1
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2018
19:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2018
19:00
OB
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
16:00
Randers FC
2
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
12:00
Esbjerg
3
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
14:00
AC Horsens
1
FC Midtjylland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
16:00
SønderjyskE
0
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
18:00
Brøndby
2
Vendsyssel FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2018
19:00
AGF
1
Hobro
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2019
19:00
AGF
2
Esbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2019
16:00
Vejle
2
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2019
12:00
Hobro
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2019
14:00
AaB
0
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
3
Brøndby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2019
18:00
F.C. København
6
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2019
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. feb 2019
19:00
SønderjyskE
0
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. feb 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Hobro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2019
12:00
AC Horsens
3
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2019
14:00
OB
1
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2019
16:00
Randers FC
0
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb 2019
18:00
Esbjerg
2
Brøndby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2019
19:00
AaB
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2019
16:00
Vejle
1
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
12:00
Hobro
2
Esbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
14:00
AC Horsens
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
16:00
AGF
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
18:00
Brøndby
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2019
19:00
F.C. København
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2019
19:00
AaB
1
Hobro
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
16:00
Esbjerg
1
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
12:00
SønderjyskE
3
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
16:00
F.C. København
2
Vejle
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
18:00
OB
2
Brøndby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
3
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2019
19:00
Hobro
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2019
16:00
Vejle
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
12:00
Randers FC
2
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
14:00
SønderjyskE
3
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
18:00
Brøndby
3
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2019
19:00
AGF
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
17:00
AaB
3
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
17:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
17:00
FC Midtjylland
2
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
17:00
OB
1
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
17:00
Esbjerg
2
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
17:00
AC Horsens
1
Brøndby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
17:00
F.C. København
3
Hobro
1
|