|
224389
|
fr16-08 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Faaborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
224390
|
fr16-08 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
224391
|
fr16-08 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
|
224387
|
sø18-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
224388
|
sø18-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
HHT
|
|
|
224386
|
sø18-08 2019
|
11:35
|
|
|
Kortermann-IT stadion, Marstal
|
|
|
|
|
224393
|
fr23-08 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
224421
|
fr23-08 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
224418
|
sø25-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224419
|
sø25-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
|
224420
|
sø25-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nymarkskolen
|
UHT
|
|
|
224392
|
sø25-08 2019
|
11:35
|
|
|
Kortermann-IT stadion, Marstal
|
|
|
|
224422
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
224436
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Faaborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
224437
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
|
|
|
224423
|
lø31-08 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224438
|
lø31-08 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
224439
|
lø31-08 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
224441
|
fr06-09 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
UHT
|
|
|
224442
|
lø07-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
HHT
|
|
|
224440
|
lø07-09 2019
|
14:45
|
|
|
Kortermann-IT stadion, Marstal
|
|
|
|
224443
|
lø07-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
224444
|
lø07-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nymarkskolen
|
|
|
|
224445
|
sø08-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
224446
|
sø15-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224447
|
sø15-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Faaborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
224449
|
sø15-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
224450
|
sø15-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
224451
|
sø15-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
224448
|
sø15-09 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
HHT
|
|
|
224467
|
lø21-09 2019
|
12:45
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
224452
|
lø21-09 2019
|
14:45
|
|
|
Kortermann-IT stadion, Marstal
|
|
|
|
224466
|
sø22-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224468
|
sø22-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nymarkskolen
|
|
|
|
224469
|
sø22-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
224453
|
to26-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
224473
|
lø28-09 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
224474
|
lø28-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
224475
|
lø28-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224470
|
lø28-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Faaborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
224471
|
lø28-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
|
|
|
224472
|
lø28-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
UHT
|
|
|
224484
|
lø05-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224485
|
lø05-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Faaborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
224486
|
lø05-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nymarkskolen
|
|
|
|
224487
|
lø05-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
224477
|
lø05-10 2019
|
15:30
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
224476
|
sø06-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
224488
|
on09-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
|
|
|
224497
|
on09-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
224498
|
lø12-10 2019
|
13:15
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224489
|
sø13-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
224496
|
sø13-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
224499
|
sø13-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
|
|
|
224509
|
to17-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
224507
|
sø20-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224508
|
sø20-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Faaborg Stadion
|
|
|
|
224510
|
sø20-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
224504
|
sø20-10 2019
|
14:45
|
|
|
Kortermann-IT stadion, Marstal
|
UHT
|
|
|
224506
|
sø20-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Oure Idrætsskole
|
|
|
|
224511
|
on23-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kirkeby skole
|
|
|
|
224512
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
|
|
|
224513
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
|
|
|
224523
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Espe Hallen (ude)
|
|
|
|
224524
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
UHT
|
|
|
224525
|
lø26-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Nymarkskolen
|
|
|