Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | Arrangør | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. nov 2019
14:54
Brylle BK (1)
0
SFF2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:01
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
Fortuna/Tåsinge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:08
Dalum IF (2)
1
Vindinge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:15
Tårup IF
5
Brylle BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:22
Fortuna/Tåsinge
1
SFF2015
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:29
Krarup Espe Fodbold
2
Dalum IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:36
Vindinge BK
1
Tårup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:43
Brylle BK (1)
1
Fortuna/Tåsinge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:50
SFF2015
3
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
15:57
Vindinge BK
1
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:04
Tårup IF
3
Fortuna/Tåsinge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:11
Dalum IF (2)
1
Brylle BK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:18
SFF2015
3
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:25
Tårup IF
3
Krarup Espe Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:32
Fortuna/Tåsinge
5
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:39
Vindinge BK
1
Brylle BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:46
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
SFF2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
16:53
Dalum IF (2)
0
Tårup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
17:00
Vindinge BK
1
Fortuna/Tåsinge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
17:07
Brylle BK (1)
1
Krarup Espe Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov 2019
17:14
Tårup IF
3
SFF2015
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
SFF2015
0
Brylle BK (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:07
Fortuna/Tåsinge
3
Krarup Espe Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:14
Vindinge BK
2
Dalum IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:21
Brylle BK (1)
0
Tårup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:28
SFF2015
3
Fortuna/Tåsinge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:35
Dalum IF (2)
2
Krarup Espe Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:42
Tårup IF
2
Vindinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:49
Fortuna/Tåsinge
1
Brylle BK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:56
Dalum IF (2)
0
SFF2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:03
Krarup Espe Fodbold
2
Vindinge BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:10
Fortuna/Tåsinge
1
Tårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:17
Brylle BK (1)
4
Dalum IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:24
Vindinge BK
0
SFF2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:31
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
Tårup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:38
Dalum IF (2)
1
Fortuna/Tåsinge
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:45
Brylle BK (1)
2
Vindinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:52
SFF2015
1
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:59
Tårup IF
2
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:06
Fortuna/Tåsinge
1
Vindinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:13
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
Brylle BK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:20
SFF2015
2
Tårup IF
2
|
Øvrige hold > U13 pige B
2. turneringshalvdel 2020:
U13 pige A: 8 hold
U13 pige B: 15 hold