Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. aug 2020
11:00
SSV Højfyn
0
FEH Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:00
Søndersø BK
4
Glamsbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Otterup B & IK
4
Søndersø BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
SSV Højfyn
0
Strib IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
FEH Fodbold
7
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
Strib IF
2
FEH Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:45
FEH Fodbold
11
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:00
SSV Højfyn
7
Glamsbjerg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
12:00
Strib IF
10
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
19:00
Strib IF
5
Søndersø BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Søndersø BK
2
SSV Højfyn
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
3
Strib IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:15
Otterup B & IK
0
SSV Højfyn
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
18:00
Glamsbjerg IF
6
Søndersø BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:30
Otterup B & IK
2
Strib IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:30
FEH Fodbold
0
SSV Højfyn
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
18:00
Strib IF
1
SSV Højfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
Søndersø BK
8
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:00
Glamsbjerg IF
0
FEH Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:45
FEH Fodbold
5
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
SSV Højfyn
4
Søndersø BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
18:30
Søndersø BK
5
FEH Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
18:30
Søndersø BK
3
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
18:30
SSV Højfyn
8
Otterup B & IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
11:15
Otterup B & IK
3
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
Otterup B & IK
1
FEH Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2020
17:30
SSV Højfyn
5
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
18:30
FEH Fodbold
2
Søndersø BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
11:00
Strib IF
2
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
Nr. 1 til A rækken.
Øvrige hold til B rækken.
Læs mere om ombrydning her.