Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr 2021
11:00
B 67
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
10:00
OKS
1
Søndersø BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:30
Dalum IF
0
Strib IF
16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:00
Strib IF
3
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:30
Søndersø BK
3
B 67
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:00
KFUM.s BK
6
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:15
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
13:30
Assens FC
0
Dalum IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
Søndersø BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
11:00
B 67
1
Strib IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2021
18:30
Søndersø BK
3
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
13:00
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
15:00
OKS
1
B 67
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
KFUM.s BK
Dalum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2021
18:15
Strib IF
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
18:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Assens FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
12:30
Otterup B & IK
Strib IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
8
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:00
KFUM.s BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2021
18:30
Dalum IF
5
B 67
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
11:00
B 67
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
13:00
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
18:30
Søndersø BK
4
KFUM.s BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:30
OKS
3
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2021
18:15
Strib IF
4
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
18:45
Dalum IF
1
Tarup/Paarup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2021
18:00
Assens FC
3
Søndersø BK
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
KFUM.s BK
0
Strib IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
Oversidder
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:30
Otterup B & IK
5
B 67
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:30
Assens FC
OKS
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
18:30
Assens FC
1
KFUM.s BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
19:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
6
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
OKS
2
KFUM.s BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:00
Strib IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
11:00
B 67
3
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
18:45
Dalum IF
OKS
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
KFUM.s BK
0
B 67
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:30
Oversidder
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
17:00
Dalum IF
6
Søndersø BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
18:30
Assens FC
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2021
17:00
Otterup B & IK
2
Dalum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
18:30
Søndersø BK
2
Strib IF
2
|