Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr 2022
Nr. Søby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
11:00
Tved BK
4
Ryslinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
11:00
Thurø BK af 1920
5
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
11:00
SFF 2015
1
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2022
18:30
Aarslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2022
18:30
Krarup Espe Fodbold
4
SFF 2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2022
19:00
Tåsinge f. B.
3
Aarslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
11:00
Nr. Søby BK
2
Tved BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2022
11:00
Ryslinge BK
0
FC Kurant (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2022
Tved BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2022
11:00
FC Kurant (1)
3
Nr. Søby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2022
11:00
Thurø BK af 1920
7
Ryslinge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:45
Tved BK
6
FC Kurant (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
18:45
Ryslinge BK
3
SFF 2015
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
Oversidder
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
15:00
Nr. Søby BK
0
Thurø BK af 1920
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
11:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
0
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
3
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:45
Tåsinge f. B.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
18:45
Aarslev BK
0
Krarup Espe Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
FC Kurant (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
18:45
FC Kurant (1)
2
Thurø BK af 1920
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
Oversidder
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:00
Nr. Søby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:00
Tved BK
3
SFF 2015
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:00
Oversidder
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:00
Ryslinge BK
4
Tåsinge f. B.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:30
SFF 2015
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
Thurø BK af 1920
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
13:00
Tåsinge f. B.
2
Nr. Søby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
15:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
15:00
SFF 2015
2
FC Kurant (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2022
15:00
Oversidder
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
18:30
Aarslev BK
6
Ryslinge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
18:45
Tved BK
2
Tåsinge f. B.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
15:00
FC Kurant (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
15:00
Nr. Søby BK
4
Aarslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
18:45
FC Kurant (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
19:00
Ryslinge BK
1
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
SFF 2015
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
19:00
Thurø BK af 1920
8
SFF 2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2022
19:00
Tåsinge f. B.
3
FC Kurant (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:45
Krarup Espe Fodbold
4
Nr. Søby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:30
Aarslev BK
4
Tved BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:45
SFF 2015
4
Nr. Søby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
18:30
Ryslinge BK
1
Nr. Søby BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:45
SFF 2015
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
15:00
FC Kurant (1)
3
Aarslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
Oversidder
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:00
Nr. Søby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:00
Tved BK
0
Krarup Espe Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:00
Thurø BK af 1920
2
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
19:00
Tåsinge f. B.
0
SFF 2015
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:00
Aarslev BK
0
Thurø BK af 1920
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
1
FC Kurant (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:00
Oversidder
Tved BK
|
27.01.22: FC Sydfyn trukket.
11.05.22: FC Kurant (2) trukket.