Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. apr 2022
11:00
MG & BK
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2022
11:00
Kerteminde BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2022
17:30
B.1913
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2022
10:00
Stjernen/Thurø
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2022
10:00
OKS
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2022
10:00
ØB
B.1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2022
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
10:00
Stjernen/Thurø
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
11:00
Kerteminde BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
13:00
MG & BK
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
17:30
B.1913
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2022
17:00
ØB
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:00
OKS
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Tarup/Paarup IF
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
17:30
ØB
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
18:30
MG & BK
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
19:00
BBB/SB
B.1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
Kerteminde BK
B.1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Stjernen/Thurø
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
13:00
MG & BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
13:00
OKS
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
17:15
ØB
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
17:45
BBB/SB
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
17:45
B.1913
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
17:00
OKS
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
18:00
BBB/SB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
B.1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:00
Kerteminde BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Stjernen/Thurø
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
17:15
ØB
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2022
10:00
B.1913
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
11:00
Kerteminde BK
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
18:00
BBB/SB
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
17:30
OKS
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:00
MG & BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:30
Stjernen/Thurø
B.1913
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
18:30
BBB/SB
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
11:15
OKS
B.1913
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2022
10:00
BBB/SB
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
11:00
ØB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
17:30
B.1913
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
17:45
Stjernen/Thurø
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
18:15
MG & BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
17:00
BBB/SB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
Kerteminde BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
OKS
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
17:00
ØB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
17:45
B.1913
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2022
18:00
B.1913
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:00
Kerteminde BK
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Stjernen/Thurø
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2022
18:00
MG & BK
B.1913
|