Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. aug 2022
11:00
FC Århus Syd
0
SIF Assentoft
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
13:30
FC Silkeborg
2
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2022
12:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
FC Djursland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
11:00
SIF Assentoft
1
FC Silkeborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
11:30
Herning Fremad
3
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
13:00
FC Djursland
4
FC Århus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
5
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
13:30
FC Silkeborg
0
FC Djursland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
12:15
IF Lyseng
2
SIF Assentoft
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
18:30
IF Lyseng
0
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:00
FC Århus Syd
1
FC Silkeborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:00
SIF Assentoft
2
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
12:30
Herning Fremad
0
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
14:00
FC Djursland
4
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
13:30
FC Silkeborg
3
Aabyhøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
13:45
IF Lyseng
0
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Herning Fremad
6
SIF Assentoft
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
15:00
FC Skanderborg
4
FC Djursland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
11:00
FC Århus Syd
1
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:30
FC Silkeborg
5
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
13:00
FC Djursland
3
Herning Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
14:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
SIF Assentoft
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
14:00
Herning Fremad
3
FC Århus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
15:00
IF Lyseng
1
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:00
FC Skanderborg
2
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:30
SIF Assentoft
0
FC Djursland
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
19:00
Herning Fremad
4
FC Silkeborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
SIF Assentoft
1
FC Århus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
13:00
FC Djursland
2
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
13:00
FC Skanderborg
3
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:00
FC Århus Syd
1
FC Djursland
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
13:30
FC Silkeborg
3
SIF Assentoft
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:15
IF Lyseng
1
Herning Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
16:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
SIF Assentoft
1
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:00
FC Århus Syd
3
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
13:00
FC Djursland
3
FC Silkeborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
17:00
Herning Fremad
1
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2022
19:00
FC Silkeborg
4
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
19:30
Aabyhøj IF
0
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
12:45
IF Lyseng
1
FC Djursland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
11:00
FC Århus Syd
4
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
11:10
SIF Assentoft
2
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
13:00
FC Djursland
1
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
1
FC Silkeborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
10:30
IF Lyseng
2
FC Silkeborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
11:00
SIF Assentoft
3
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2022
12:00
FC Skanderborg
4
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2022
13:00
Herning Fremad
1
FC Djursland
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:15
FC Århus Syd
3
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:30
FC Silkeborg
1
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
16:30
Aabyhøj IF
2
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2022
19:15
FC Djursland
2
SIF Assentoft
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
7
SIF Assentoft
0
|
Se rækkebeskrivelser her
Se ombrydningen for U16 her