Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2022
18:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
13:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
11:00
Langeskov IF
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
12:00
SfB
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Kerteminde BK
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
14:30
OB
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
Højby S & G
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
Langeskov IF
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
11:00
OB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
17:30
Højby S & G
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
Langeskov IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Kerteminde BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:30
BBB
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
SfB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:00
Højby S & G
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
14:30
OB
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:30
Højby S & G
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:15
BBB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Kerteminde BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
BBB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
17:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
OB
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:45
Langeskov IF
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:30
BBB
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Kerteminde BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
SfB
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
18:00
Langeskov IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
18:30
OB
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2022
17:00
Højby S & G
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
Kerteminde BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
SfB
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:00
BBB
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
11:00
Langeskov IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
10:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
Kerteminde BK
|