Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug 2022
18:30
Støvring IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:00
Aars IK
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
18:00
Øster Hornum IF
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Hobro IK
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
18:00
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
18:00
Kongerslev IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Støvring IF
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:00
Aars IK
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Øster Hornum IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Hobro IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Kongerslev IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:30
IK Rosendal
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Hobro IK
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Aars IK
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Kongerslev IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:30
Støvring IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
IK Rosendal
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
Støvring IF
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
Aars IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Hobro IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:00
Støvring IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
18:30
Kongerslev IF
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
IK Rosendal
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
17:45
Kongerslev IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:00
Aars IK
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:45
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
IK Rosendal
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
18:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
17:50
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
19:10
Hobro IK
Aars IK
|