|
799850
|
lø27-08 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
799824
|
sø28-08 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Emdrupparken
|
|
|
|
|
799851
|
sø28-08 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
|
799825
|
sø28-08 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
799823
|
sø28-08 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
799856
|
fr02-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
799855
|
fr02-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
799853
|
lø03-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
799854
|
sø04-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
799861
|
on07-09 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
|
799858
|
fr09-09 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
799857
|
lø10-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
799860
|
sø11-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
799859
|
sø11-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Emdrupparken
|
|
|
|
799866
|
fr16-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
799865
|
fr16-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
799862
|
lø17-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
799863
|
sø18-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
799864
|
sø18-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
799868
|
fr23-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
799869
|
fr23-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
799867
|
lø24-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|
|
799870
|
sø25-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
799871
|
sø25-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
799852
|
ti27-09 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|
|
799876
|
fr30-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
799872
|
sø02-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Emdrupparken
|
|
|
|
799873
|
sø02-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
799874
|
sø02-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
799875
|
on05-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
799878
|
lø08-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
799877
|
lø08-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|
|
799880
|
lø08-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
799881
|
sø09-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
799879
|
sø09-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
799883
|
ti11-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Emdrupparken
|
|
|
|
799885
|
on12-10 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
UHT
|
|
|
799882
|
fr14-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Mimersparken
|
|
|
|
799884
|
sø16-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
799886
|
sø16-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
799887
|
fr28-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Tårnby Stadion
|
|
|
|
799888
|
fr28-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
799889
|
fr28-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
799891
|
fr28-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sundby I P. Opvisn.
|
|
|
|
799890
|
fr28-10 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
Oprykning:
Det bedste oprykningsberettigede hold rykker op i U19 Drenge Øst 2