Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Søhus Stige
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Munkebo BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
SUB Ullerslev
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Søhus Stige
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
17:30
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Munkebo BK
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
17:15
SUB Ullerslev
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Søhus Stige
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
17:30
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:30
Munkebo BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
SUB Ullerslev
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:00
Munkebo BK
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
17:30
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:00
Søhus Stige
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:15
SUB Ullerslev
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
17:15
Boldklubben Marienlyst
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2022
17:15
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Søhus Stige
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2022
17:00
Søhus Stige
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2022
17:15
SUB Ullerslev
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:00
Munkebo BK
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|