Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Herlev IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Kastrup
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
KB (1)
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
Vanløse
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
FA 2000
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:20
BSF
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Sundby Bk.
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
Herlev IF
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:15
Kastrup
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:15
Dragør BK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
Vanløse
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
KB (1)
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:20
BSF
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Ølstykke FC
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Nørrebro United
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Kastrup
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
FA 2000
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Dragør BK
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
KB (1)
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
Herlev IF
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
Vanløse
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:20
BSF
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Dragør BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
FA 2000
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:30
Nørrebro United
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:30
BSF
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
Herlev IF
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
KB (1)
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:15
Dragør BK
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:30
Kastrup
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
Vanløse
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:20
BSF
Dragør BK
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12