Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | Arrangør | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2022
10:00
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
0
Dalum/Næsby (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:07
Vindinge BK (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:14
Tårup IF (2)
2
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:21
Dalum/Næsby (1)
5
Vindinge BK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:28
Tårup IF (2)
3
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:35
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:42
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
3
Vindinge BK (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:49
Dalum/Næsby (1)
5
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:56
Oversidder
Tårup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:03
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
3
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:10
Vindinge BK (1)
0
Tårup IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:17
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:24
Tårup IF (2)
1
Dalum/Næsby (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:31
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
3
Vindinge BK (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:38
Oversidder
Dalum/Næsby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Dalum/Næsby (1)
1
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:07
Oversidder
Vindinge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:14
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
3
Tårup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:21
Vindinge BK (1)
Dalum/Næsby (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:28
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
4
Tårup IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:35
Oversidder
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:42
Vindinge BK (1)
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:49
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
0
Dalum/Næsby (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:56
Tårup IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:03
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
5
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:10
Tårup IF (2)
Vindinge BK (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:17
Oversidder
Fortuna Svendborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:24
Dalum/Næsby (1)
5
Tårup IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:31
Vindinge BK (1)
Egebjerg Fodbold (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:38
Dalum/Næsby (1)
Oversidder
|
Øvrige hold til U14 pige B (2. halvdel)