Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
11:00
BK Rødovre
GVI (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
14:00
Skjold (1)
0
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
15:15
BK Avarta
3
Jægersborg BK (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF
0
GVI (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
FA 2000
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
18:30
GVI (2)
8
FA 2000
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Skjold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:30
Jægersborg BK (2)
7
BK Rødovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
HIK
5
Hvidovre IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
16:00
GVI (1)
1
BK Avarta
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2022
18:30
HIK
4
GVI (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
FA 2000
4
Jægersborg BK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
15:00
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
15:15
BK Avarta
2
BK Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
13:15
BK Rødovre
5
FA 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
14:30
Jægersborg BK (2)
7
Skjold (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Oversidder
GVI (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
GVI (2)
3
Hvidovre IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
13:30
Skjold (1)
3
GVI (2)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
12:00
HIK
BK Avarta
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2023
18:30
GVI (1)
GVI (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
16:00
Hvidovre IF
3
Jægersborg BK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:45
Skjold (1)
3
BK Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2023
11:15
BK Avarta
3
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
GVI (2)
5
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
FA 2000
3
Skjold (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
15:00
BK Rødovre
3
Hvidovre IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
Jægersborg BK (2)
GVI (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:30
Oversidder
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
16:00
HIK
8
Jægersborg BK (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
18:30
GVI (1)
BK Rødovre
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Oversidder
GVI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
13:15
BK Avarta
1
Skjold (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
15:45
Hvidovre IF
4
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
FA 2000
GVI (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
2
GVI (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
15:00
BK Rødovre
2
HIK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
Jægersborg BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
16:00
Skjold (1)
3
Hvidovre IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
18:30
GVI (1)
Skjold (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
GVI (2)
5
Jægersborg BK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
15:15
Hvidovre IF
4
BK Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
16:00
HIK
5
FA 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:30
Oversidder
BK Rødovre
|