Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Vanløse (1)
Fremad Valby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Fremad Valby (1)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Vestia
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Vestia
Fremad Valby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Brønshøj BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Farum BK (2)
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
B 1903
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Hareskov IF
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Brønshøj BK
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Hareskov IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Farum BK (2)
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Brønshøj BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Vanløse (1)
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Farum BK (2)
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Vanløse (1)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:15
Hareskov IF
Fremad Valby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:15
B 1903
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:45
Vestia
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:45
Fremad Valby (1)
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
14:15
Hareskov IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
14:15
Fremad Valby (1)
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Vestia
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Vanløse (1)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Hareskov IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Farum BK (2)
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Vestia
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Farum BK (2)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
B 1903
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
Fremad Valby (1)
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Brønshøj BK
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Fremad Valby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
B 1903
Fremad Valby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Brønshøj BK
|