Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:15
Østerbro IF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:30
LSF
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:30
Dragør BK
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:00
Skovshoved IF
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:15
Frederikssund FB
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:00
GVI
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Hvidovre IF 2
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Skovshoved IF
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
10:30
LSF
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:30
Østerbro IF
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:45
Dragør BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
GVI
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:45
Frederikssund FB
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
10:30
LSF
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Skovshoved IF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:30
Hvidovre IF 2
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
GVI
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:15
Østerbro IF
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:30
Dragør BK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:45
Frederikssund FB
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:30
LSF
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
14:00
Skovshoved IF
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
09:30
Hvidovre IF 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:45
Frederikssund FB
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
Sundby Bk.
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:15
Dragør BK
Frederikssund FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:45
Hvidovre IF 2
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:15
Østerbro IF
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
LSF
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:15
Frederikssund FB
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
GVI
Dragør BK
|