Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
1
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:00
Græsted IF
3
Fredensborg BI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:30
Espergærde IF
1
Græsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
11:00
Humlebæk BK
1
Helsinge Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:00
Græsted IF
2
Humlebæk BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
23:59
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
23:59
Hillerød Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Fredensborg BI
4
Espergærde IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Snekkersten IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
09:30
Hillerød Fodbold
11
Humlebæk BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:30
Espergærde IF
5
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Græsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
Humlebæk BK
7
Fredensborg BI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:00
Snekkersten IF
3
Hillerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
16:45
Helsinge Fodbold
1
Græsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Fredensborg BI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold
2
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Espergærde IF
6
Humlebæk BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
Græsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
Hillerød Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
09:30
Snekkersten IF
3
Græsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
0
Helsinge Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
16:00
Espergærde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb
17:00
Græsted IF
3
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
6
Fredensborg BI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
Helsinge Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Snekkersten IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
09:30
Espergærde IF
3
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Humlebæk BK
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:00
Humlebæk BK
4
Snekkersten IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
09:30
Fredensborg BI
1
Helsinge Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
Græsted IF
7
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Snekkersten IF
3
Espergærde IF
3
|