Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2023
22:00
CIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2023
22:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Farum BK
SSB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
16:00
HIK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
15:00
Skjold
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:15
SSB
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:45
B. 1973, Herlev
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
22:00
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
16:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
HIK
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
SSB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
22:00
Oversidder
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:30
Skjold
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:15
SSB
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:30
CIK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
22:00
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:15
Farum BK
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:15
SSB
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
22:00
Oversidder
SSB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
22:00
Oversidder
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
CIK
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:00
Skjold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
15:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
SSB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
Skjold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
HIK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
09:30
Farum BK
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
22:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:50
CIK
SSB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
HIK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
Skjold
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:15
SSB
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Farum BK
|