Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr
15:00
VRI (1)
5
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
3
Viby IF (7)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Aarhus Fremad (4)
1
VRI (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:30
Nation FC
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Viby IF (7)
1
VRI (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
1
Aarhus Fremad (4)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Aarhus Fremad (4)
2
Nation FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
VSK Aarhus (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:30
FC Jura
2
Viby IF (7)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:40
VRI (1)
7
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Nation FC
4
VRI (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
3
Aarhus Fremad (4)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
2
Viby IF (7)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:30
FC Jura
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Viby IF (7)
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
VRI (1)
5
VSK Aarhus (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Aarhus Fremad (4)
5
FC Jura
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
1
Nation FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Nation FC
Viby IF (7)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
FC Jura
3
VRI (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
2
Pen15 Reunited (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
19:20
Fuglebakken KFUM
Aarhus Fremad (4)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
FC Jura
3
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
VRI (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:15
VSK Aarhus (3)
3
Nation FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (4)
5
Viby IF (7)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
2
FC Jura
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
VRI (1)
Aarhus Fremad (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
Viby IF (7)
VSK Aarhus (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Nation FC
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:30
Pen15 Reunited (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (4)
Pen15 Reunited (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:45
FC Jura
VSK Aarhus (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
20:00
VRI (1)
Viby IF (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:20
Fuglebakken KFUM
Nation FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Nation FC
Aarhus Fremad (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Viby IF (7)
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
FC Jura
Nation FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (4)
VSK Aarhus (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
16:00
VRI (1)
Nation FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
Viby IF (7)
Pen15 Reunited (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Nation FC
VSK Aarhus (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
FC Jura
Aarhus Fremad (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
VSK Aarhus (3)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Nation FC
Pen15 Reunited (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
Viby IF (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Viby IF (7)
Aarhus Fremad (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
VSK Aarhus (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Aarhus Fremad (4)
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Viby IF (7)
Nation FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
VRI (1)
FC Jura
|