Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr
18:30
Horsens fS (1)
5
Horsens B (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:30
Egebjerg IF
4
Gylling B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Odder IGF
3
Horsens Freja (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Horsens fS (1)
8
Egebjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:30
Horsens Freja (2)
1
Gylling B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Horsens B (2)
1
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Gylling B
1
Horsens fS (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Horsens B (2)
0
Horsens Freja (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
20:10
Odder IGF
3
Egebjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
Horsens Freja (2)
0
Horsens fS (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Horsens B (2)
1
Egebjerg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
20:10
Odder IGF
0
Gylling B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:30
Egebjerg IF
4
Horsens Freja (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
Gylling B
Horsens B (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Horsens fS (1)
4
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Gylling B
Egebjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:30
Horsens Freja (2)
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Horsens B (2)
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:30
Egebjerg IF
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
16:00
Gylling B
Horsens Freja (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
20:10
Odder IGF
Horsens B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Horsens fS (1)
Gylling B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Egebjerg IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:30
Horsens Freja (2)
Horsens B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Horsens fS (1)
Horsens Freja (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Egebjerg IF
Horsens B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:30
Gylling B
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
19:00
Horsens B (2)
Gylling B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
19:00
Odder IGF
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:30
Horsens Freja (2)
Egebjerg IF
|